Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
9-5
Dokončeno
David Ripley
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by points - 04:00
Layne Dunlap Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
1-5
Dokončeno
Uriel Pedroza
Baca Fight Systems
Won by points - 04:00
Justin Frank Vasquez Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
4-4
Dokončeno
Monte Wetzel
SBG TEXAS
Roy Riojas GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
10-4
Dokončeno
Mike Nesci
10th Planet Austin
Won by points - 04:00
Yousef Habib BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-2
Dokončeno
Mack Garrett
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Pelaez The Darkside
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-4
Dokončeno
Kade Gierut
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 03:24
David Borges Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
3-3
Dokončeno
Emilio Castillo
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 02:29
Zachary Ortega 10th Planet Austin
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
5-5
Dokončeno
Marius Streit
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 01:05
Nico Juarez 10th Planet Austin
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
9-3
Dokončeno
Levi Farias
Victoria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Antonio Cerna Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
1-3
Dokončeno
Carlos Quintero
10th Planet Austin
Won by points - 04:00
Nick Braden Relentless BJJ RRTX
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
2-4
Dokončeno
Lawrence Shaw
Aspen MMA
Alexander Fekkes Blitz MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
8-8
Dokončeno
Ty Goins
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Clifton De Leon Vasquez Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
5-6
Dokončeno
Cade Foradory
10th Planet Austin
Vinny Lanzano 10th Planet Austin Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-6
Dokončeno
Roberto Ugalde
Vasquez Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Cliff Colon John's Gym
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
3-4
Dokončeno
Kaleb Hardy
Won by Submission - 00:58
Kampu Sysaleumsouk Dojo Kyle
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
Dokončeno
Tim Lesnick
Gracie Barra Round Rock
Jason Cullison Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
10-5
Dokončeno
Hollis Edwards
Nova Uniao Austin Texas
Won by Submission - 01:55
Andrew Watson Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
3-6
Dokončeno
THOMAS WOOLBRIGHT
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Cody West John's Gym Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-5
Dokončeno
Timothy Sanchez
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Alexander N'Goran ASF/Lovato Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
4-3
Dokončeno
Angel Barron
Angelo MMA
Won by Submission - 03:32
Joseph Hatfield
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
2-7
Dokončeno
David Berger
Absolute Self-Defense Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Rodolfo Flores Amalgam Grappling Academy
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
9-4
Dokončeno
Charles Juarez
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Tristan Flores Vasquez Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
8-3
Dokončeno
Nick Tubertini
10th Planet Austin
Ethan Hart Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Submission - 02:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
1-4
Dokončeno
Eric Borders
Team Rabadi
Won by points - 02:54
Gilbert Arismendez Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
10-8
Dokončeno
Mitchell Lawrence
SBG TEXAS
Won by Submission - 00:51
Kyle Kinstley SBG TEXAS
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
5-9
Dokončeno
Derek Tran
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 01:43
Bobby Rodriguez Vasquez Academy
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-4
Dokončeno
Daniel Pelaez
The Darkside
Won by Submission - 02:53
Kaden Trice Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
10-6
Dokončeno
Yousef Habib
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Won by points - 04:00
Andrew Watson Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
6-8
Dokončeno
Jeffery Turner
John's Gym Liberty Hill
Richard Flowers Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:13
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
8-4
Dokončeno
Gabe Cavazos
Vasquez Academy
Won by Submission - 01:57
Jeffrey Brady II TOTL Fitness
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
4-5
Dokončeno
Michael Lee
Team Rabadi
Won by points - 04:00
Monte Wetzel SBG TEXAS
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
2-5
Dokončeno
Caleb Kraft
10th Planet Austin
Lawrence Shaw Aspen MMA Won by points - 04:00