Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
15-48
Dokončeno
Tali Isaacs
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:14
Catherine Weigel Notorious MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
12-43
Dokončeno
Markela Kantzios
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Genesis Pryce Renzo Gracie Middletown NY Won by Submission - 00:17
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
11-56
Dokončeno
Ziare Allen
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 04:00
Gavin Maguire PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
10-46
Dokončeno
Dominick Marrero
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Peter Sucato Garden State BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Tate 1st Div
—
(Session 1)
4-49
Dokončeno
Roman Rapoport
Movement Art Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Willis World Class Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
16-65
Dokončeno
Landyn Haller
Endgame BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jaiden D’Alessio Bayshore bjj
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-50
Dokončeno
Mason Blais
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Dylan Witten Renzo Gracie Middletown Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-45
Dokončeno
Tila Son
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Kennedie Davis Lauzon Savery Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:38
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-52
Dokončeno
Damon Harper
McHugh BJJ
Laeli Brown Penn Gym Won by Submission - 02:59
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
8-55
Dokončeno
Aitana Lozano
Cruz MMA
Unknown User American Beach Muay Thai Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
14-49
Dokončeno
Anthony Ortiz
Lions Den Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Facundo Montesinos Pizol Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Tate 2nd Div
—
(Session 1)
6-60
Dokončeno
Anton Jewayni
609 Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Bittle The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-52
Dokončeno
Connor Devlin
Endgame BJJ
Danil Ivanov RENZO GRACIE NY Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
15-38
Dokončeno
Jason Duchimaza
VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Submission - 03:29
Jacob Caraballo Martinez BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
5-52
Dokončeno
Khrystyna Yaremchuk
RH Studios BJJ
Adelyn Coleman McHugh BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Tate 1st Div
—
(Session 1)
4-50
Dokončeno
Tristan TANG
GRACIE SPORTS USA
Won by points - 03:00
Tate Younkers World Class Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
7-49
Dokončeno
Jeremiah Dennis
302 BJJ / Balance
Won by Submission - 00:24
Desmond Whelan 1 United MMA House
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-52
Dokončeno
Jax Patterson
Stafford MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Watson Renzo Gracie Middletown
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
16-66
Dokončeno
Eliot Poczos
Notorious MMA
Won by Submission - 00:45
Cristian Medina Long Island MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
Dylan 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
10-49
Dokončeno
Gavin Nguyen
Tiger Kang MMA
Gregory Ferrari Quintella MMA Won by Submission - 01:54
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 170 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
2nd division for Wilbert Bateman
—
(Session 1)
11-55
Dokončeno
Shane Oommen
VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Won by points - 04:00
Wilbert Bateman Impact Martial Arts NJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-50
Dokončeno
Izzi Wright
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Sophia Schaefer 609 Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:22
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
Tyler 2nd Match
—
(Session 1)
14-52
Dokončeno
Aden Rosenberg
Reality Martial Arts
Tyler Pastrana Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
13-50
Dokončeno
Andrew Carroll
Amerikick Delran
Won by Submission - 01:28
Anthony Thatcher Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-46
Dokončeno
Cadee Eckert
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Juliana Valle Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Tate 2nd Div
—
(Session 1)
6-61
Dokončeno
Unknown User
American Beach Muay Thai
Brendan Ault Gracie 717 Won by Submission - 01:17
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-53
Dokončeno
Tim Dinh
RH Studios BJJ
Bennett Albohn Endgame BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
15-39
Dokončeno
Nathan Shupe
302 BJJ / Balance
Aidan Velez Martinez BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
8-53
Dokončeno
Emory Chok
Alliance BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User American Beach Muay Thai
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
13-53
Dokončeno
Zane Cabanas-Ott
MPR Endurance MMA
Benjamin Sipes Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Tate 1st Div
—
(Session 1)
4-51
Dokončeno
Mason Ferry
Quintella MMA
Won by Submission - 00:33
Logan Lane 609 Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Tate 2nd Div
—
(Session 1)
6-62
Dokončeno
Roman Warywoda
Tri State G13
Tyler Bittle The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ Won by points - 03:00