Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
Dokončeno
Sadie Franklin
Gft Massachusetts
Maria Reyes Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham Won by Submission - 00:30
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-17
Dokončeno
Dominick Roderick
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:36
Robert Sullivan GFTeam Massachusetts
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-20
Dokončeno
Sufina Grajo
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 01:34
Slava Kazakova Juniko
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-25
Dokončeno
Cole Hoiseth
Bernardo Faria Academy
Won by Submission - 01:04
Nicollas Ferro GFTeam Massachusetts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-22
Dokončeno
Julia Souza
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Gouthro Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
MJ Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
Dokončeno
Erick Ferro
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by points - 03:00
MJ Magaraci Martha's Vineyard Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-18
Dokončeno
Kevin Andrade
ALLIANCE
Won by points - 03:00
Grey Almeida REAL BJJ Taunton
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-23
Dokončeno
Walter P Cotito
Karasu Tengu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:27
Gauge DeGeorge Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Luke Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-27
Dokončeno
Luke Wallace
Juniko
Liya Pereira Boston BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:27
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-28
Dokončeno
Treyden Dovan-Sok
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by Submission - 02:45
Violet Kerr Brazilian Top Team Boston
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Jace Div 2, Robert Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-16
Dokončeno
To be decided
Jace Gallego Karasu Tengu Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Jace Div 2, Robert Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-17
Dokončeno
Samuel Barreto
team link marlborough
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Loser from 3-16
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
Dokončeno
Frank Femino
Juniko
Landon Labbe Boston Bjj Stoughton Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 16-17 years
Nicollas Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-27
Dokončeno
Nicollas Ferro
GFTeam Massachusetts
Keven Ribeiro Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:24
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-29
Dokončeno
Vivian Morselli
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 02:51
Lacey Miner Connors Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Jace Div 2, Robert Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-18
Dokončeno
Jace Gallego
Karasu Tengu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Samuel Barreto team link marlborough
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-19
Dokončeno
Boston Adams
Boston Bjj Stoughton
Benjamin Watson Alliance BJJ Framingham Won by Submission - 00:48
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Luke Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-28
Dokončeno
Chase Morselli
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Luke Wallace Juniko Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-23
Dokončeno
Braydon Cabral
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Ivan Garcia Juniko Won by Submission - 01:22
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-21
Dokončeno
Anthony Stevens
No team/association
Sufina Grajo Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 180 - 189.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-32
Dokončeno
Matheus Binda
ZENITH BJJ
Ryan Sheldon Evolve Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-24
Dokončeno
Joseph Feeney
Alliance BJJ Framingham
Walter P Cotito Karasu Tengu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-30
Dokončeno
Violet Kerr
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 01:29
Lacey Miner Connors Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-20
Dokončeno
Luke Wallace
Juniko
Nichollas Adam Cabral Do Amaral CASCAO JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:48
Teens Gi (Female) / Novice / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-26
Dokončeno
Quinn Cunningham
Cervizzi’s Martial Arts Academy - North Andover
Bria McKiernan Performance Combat MMA Won by Submission - 00:42
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-19
Dokončeno
Evelyn Ricci
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Estelle Waterman Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-24
Dokončeno
Brady DeMoranville
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 02:28
Braydon Cabral Brazilian Top Team Boston
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
Dokončeno
Jonathan Moraes
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by points - 04:00
Marcio Depaula GFTeam Massachusetts
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-31
Dokončeno
Treyden Dovan-Sok
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by points - 03:00
Vivian Morselli Brazilian Top Team Boston
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-24
Dokončeno
Alexander Gouthro
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Won by points - 03:00
Frank Femino Juniko
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-20
Dokončeno
Lydia Fontes
Empower BJJ
Isabelle Waterman Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Won by points - 03:00