Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-16
Dokončeno
Stella White
Carlson Gracie Team- Gilbert
Kingston Vargas Proving Ground MMA Won by Submission - 00:20
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 14-15 years Group 2
Brogan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-16
Dokončeno
Brogan Whitington
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:51
Emmanuel Medina Siege MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
Justin 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-16
Dokončeno
Justin Stricker
Spartan Nation
Won by Submission - 02:56
Ezra Brewer Carlson Gracie Team
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-17
Dokončeno
Juan Zambrano
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua Cotton Cannon BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-15
Dokončeno
Samson Drake
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Cesar Rodriguez Proving Ground MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-13
Dokončeno
Arber Kasapi
None
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Brown Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Giovemi 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-13
Dokončeno
Jr. Cera
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by Submission - 00:26
JOSE ANCHONDO Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-14
Dokončeno
Cody Stuart
No Team
Sara Meacham Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-17
Dokončeno
Serena De Rosa
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 04:00
Elizabeth Kimbell Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-16
Dokončeno
Jaxon Aceto
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Leon James Chukud MMA Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Mikah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-18
Dokončeno
Mikah Cerda
Proving Ground MMA
Won by Submission - 00:54
Brian Bennett Carlson Gracie Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-15
Dokončeno
Micah Sala
Proving Ground MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Morgan 10th Planet Tucson
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-19
Dokončeno
Callie Interiano
Mayko & Karen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aaliyah Salazar Sentosa Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
Dokončeno
Richard Ibison
10th Planet Tucson
Reagan Gunter Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-17
Dokončeno
Carter Ibison
10th Planet Tucson
Won by points - 03:00
Deveney Rios Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Kaleah 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-20
Dokončeno
Kaleah Longoria
Mayko & Karen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Daisy Amezquita Ethos Martial Arts AZ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-18
Dokončeno
Nashaun Medrano
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kingston Vargas Proving Ground MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Weston 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-18
Dokončeno
Weston White
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Won by Submission - 00:23
Caín Ali Tirado Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-21
Dokončeno
Jordana Stricker
Spartan Nation
Allison Hanna Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Weston 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-19
Dokončeno
Zyon Davis
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:30
Mario Castaneda Proving Ground MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Kawika 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-19
Dokončeno
Kawika Freeman
Chute Boxe Academy
Ayden Cruz Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:26
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Mikah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
Dokončeno
David Montiel
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 03:00
Brian Bennett Carlson Gracie Team
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Alexander 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
Dokončeno
Alexander Brown
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Won by Submission - 01:36
Andrew Davis Proving Ground MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-18
Dokončeno
Jaxon Aceto
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Otto Aguilera Patriot Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-17
Dokončeno
Carter Ibison
10th Planet Tucson
Won by points - 03:00
Deveney Rios Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-19
Dokončeno
Graham Hill
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Ollie Mayko & Karen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-22
Dokončeno
Mary Verner
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Jadyn Black Sentosa Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:32
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-18
Dokončeno
Llesenia Ochoa
Siege MMA
Won by Submission - 00:24
Serena De Rosa Carlson Gracie Team
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-19
Dokončeno
Kaden Averitt
Undisputed AZ
Won by points - 03:00
Bruce Romero 10th Planet Tucson
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Kawika 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-20
Dokončeno
Jesus Israel Melendrez
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:41
Kawika Freeman Chute Boxe Academy
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
Dokončeno
Nicholas Conto
Undisputed AZ
Won by Submission - 02:04
Rogelio Medina Siege MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Kaleah 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-21
Dokončeno
Amelia Stewart
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Won by points - 03:00
Kaleah Longoria Mayko & Karen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu