Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Bryce 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-16
Dokončeno
Jordan Mitchell
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Bryce Kosanke BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION Won by Submission - 01:08
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-17
Dokončeno
Zeign Collingwood
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Rebekah Nunez Zia Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-16
Dokončeno
Yahir Silva
10th Planet El Paso
Won by points - 03:00
Michaelangelo Luna Fight Sports El Paso
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-17
Dokončeno
Giancarlo Asher
BUSHIDO MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Luis Rodriguez BUSHIDO MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-16
Dokončeno
Jordan Rojas
BUSHIDO MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:11
Gabriel Hernandez UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Cameron 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-20
Dokončeno
Cameron Hernandez
10th Planet El Paso
Won by Submission - 00:17
Jesus Sarabia UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-17
Dokončeno
Alex Nanthavong
BUSHIDO MMA
Won by Submission - 01:58
Leah Garcia UFC GYM
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-19
Dokončeno
Aaliyah Garcia
10th Planet El Paso
Won by points - 03:00
Ayana Lowe Grind Underground
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Jesus 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-18
Dokončeno
Jesus Argumedo
Gracie Barra El Paso
Mateo Cruz Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-21
Dokončeno
Mathias Lofgren
10th Planet El Paso
Won by Submission - 00:18
Mason Adams Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-18
Dokončeno
Walter Jr. Rodriguez
BUSHIDO MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Derek Acevedo Kaizen 915
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Jase 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-20
Dokončeno
Jase Vernon
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Crandall Zia Martial Arts
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-22
Dokončeno
Lyla Barley
G13bjj New Mexico
Valentina Munoz UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-15
Dokončeno
Brody Ragland
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 03:00
Lukas Garcia 10th Planet El Paso
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Jordan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
Dokončeno
Julian Risco
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by Submission - 01:01
Moose Montes Fight Sports El Paso
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
Jadejeanna 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-21
Dokončeno
Brianna Reynosa
BRIGGS MMA
Won by Submission - 01:51
Jadejeanna Hernandez Xtreem jiu jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-19
Dokončeno
Aaron Morales
Gracie Barra El Paso
Won by Submission - 00:19
Maximo Saucedo Alliance El Paso
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
5-20
Dokončeno
Gabrianna Mansfield
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Malikai Medina Gracie Barra El Paso Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-17
Dokončeno
Javier Villarreal III
BUSHIDO MMA
Yahir Silva 10th Planet El Paso Won by Submission - 01:44
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 10-11 years
Victor 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-22
Dokončeno
Victor Dominguez
Grind Underground
Aminadab ALVIDREZ UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:24
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-28
Dokončeno
Esteban Valenzuela
Alliance El Paso
Damian Joubert Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 5-6 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-21
Dokončeno
Leon Woolridge
Alliance El Paso
Won by Submission - 00:53
Shiloh Dowd Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-19
Dokončeno
Unique Chavez
RuFFhouse MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Ainsley Smith Zia Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-19
Dokončeno
Keara Barley
G13bjj New Mexico
Paulina Butler Alliance El Paso Won by Submission - 02:07
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-22
Dokončeno
Malachi Mitchell
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Edward Chavez Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Luis 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
Dokončeno
Estevan Frias
Alliance El Paso
Won by Submission - 01:26
Luis Rodriguez BUSHIDO MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-23
Dokončeno
Haley Ocheltree
Zia Martial Arts
Lyla Barley G13bjj New Mexico Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-20
Dokončeno
Matthew Rodriguez
Zia Martial Arts
Maximo Saucedo Alliance El Paso Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-23
Dokončeno
Isaac Perez
UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Sarah Souza Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-21
Dokončeno
Nico Romero
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Kenan Anthony Fight Sports El Paso Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-17
Dokončeno
Lukas Garcia
10th Planet El Paso
Gabriel Hernandez UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-21
Dokončeno
Deveney Rios
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Airianna Constable Grind Underground Won by Submission - 01:47