Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-23
Dokončeno
Chloe Ortiz
Madhouse BJJ
Marley Hernandez Element JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 02:40
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Dalton 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-18
Dokončeno
Dalton St Angelo
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Matthias Stuart Spearfish Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Anthony 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-22
Dokončeno
Caden Kai Reed
NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Anthony Rose Easton Training Center - Littleton Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-22
Dokončeno
Romeo Roque
NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:55
Alexander Wilson Katharo Training Center
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
Dokončeno
Anthony Gonzalez
Madhouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:50
Alana Kaczka High Altitude Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
Dokončeno
Emerson Preuss
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:47
Nick Hollen Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-16
Dokončeno
Peter Rafferty
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:33
Mitchell Chapman 10th Planet Colorado Springs
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-24
Dokončeno
George Maul
Steamboat Springs BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:00
Bailey Boatman Easton Training Center - Longmont
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-24
Dokončeno
Maria Perea
High Altitude Martial Arts
Joshua Trueblood Carlson Gracie Castle Rock Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-25
Dokončeno
Enrique Arizmendi
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kendran Olson Bounty Hunter Grappling
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Cali 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
Dokončeno
Lana Harris
Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy
Cali Palmer Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-17
Dokončeno
Brandyn Gentry
Madhouse BJJ
Gabriel Brown Easton Training Center - Littleton Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Abigail 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
Dokončeno
Natasha Hartman
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:27
Abigail Graham Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-25
Dokončeno
Gaige Nguyen
NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Bryce Cody Gracie Barra Fort Collins
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-21
Dokončeno
Liam Maldonado
Easton Training Center - Longmont
Cameron Thompson Easton Training Center - Longmont Won by Submission - 00:49
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
Louis 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-29
Dokončeno
Ben Boatman
Easton Training Center - Longmont
Won by Submission - 01:26
Louis Kalomiris High Altitude Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-23
Dokončeno
Caleb Wannemuehler
Easton Training Center - Boulder
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Wilson Katharo Training Center
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Dalton 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-19
Dokončeno
Braeden Wagner
Easton Training Center - Arvada
Won by Submission - 00:47
Matthias Stuart Spearfish Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Anthony 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-23
Dokončeno
Malachi Edwards
Madhouse BJJ
Caden Kai Reed NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-26
Dokončeno
Lane Peters
Combative Fighting Systems
Vander Jonas Madhouse BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:56
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-26
Dokončeno
Camila Gomez Soto
Aspen MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Athena Vazquez NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-21
Dokončeno
James Hatch
PRIME BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:26
Cooper Chase Spearfish Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-22
Dokončeno
Luca Man
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Kyler Reisner Madhouse BJJ Won by Submission - 02:35
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Abigail 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-27
Dokončeno
Gia Gutierrez
Motive Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Abigail Graham Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-27
Dokončeno
Andrew Gonzales
Madhouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:30
Sean Quade Spearfish Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-26
Dokončeno
Isaiah Sok
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Hazel Willoughby Madhouse BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Dalton 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-20
Dokončeno
Dalton St Angelo
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:27
Braeden Wagner Easton Training Center - Arvada
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-27
Dokončeno
Emma Mignosa
Madhouse BJJ
Jaelynn Colon-Serna Gracie Barra Parker Won by Submission - 02:46
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-26
Dokončeno
Sheyla Sanchez
Easton Training Center - Longmont
Ella Peters Combative Fighting Systems Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
Ryan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-30
Dokončeno
Ryan Gonzales
Madhouse BJJ
Won by Decision - 04:00
Devo Kunwar 303 Training Center
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-24
Dokončeno
Romeo Roque
NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:50
Caleb Wannemuehler Easton Training Center - Boulder
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-25
Dokončeno
Miya Madrigal
NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kailani Moore Motive Jiu-Jitsu