Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 149.9 / 11-12 years
Jazmin 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
16-24
Dokončeno
Jazmin Taylor
Lansang Jiujitsu
Tiffany Bell Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-17
Dokončeno
Liam Wanless
Syndicate MMA
Chandler Casillan Vills Bros BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-19
Dokončeno
Lucy Starbuck
SIMGO Academy
Won by Submission - 00:23
Andreya Todorovic FTCC LV
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
13-21
Dokončeno
Jayden Serra
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Zoe Kristosik SIMGO Academy Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
14-24
Dokončeno
Trevor Garcia
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Isaiah Tanzi FTCC LV Won by Submission - 00:36
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-19
Dokončeno
Naomi Paddock
10th Planet Las Vegas
Aliyana Sondia Syndicate MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
Dokončeno
Daniel Patterson
Syndicate MMA
Brayden Todd SIMGO Academy Won by Submission - 00:51
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
15-24
Dokončeno
Zyon Trujillo
VMBJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Vitor Markes Drysdale/Zenith
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-20
Dokončeno
Max Paik
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph D’Anza FTCC LV
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
Lynzie 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-20
Dokončeno
Lynzie Higgins
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Hailey Jacobs ODINS HALLS BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-21
Dokončeno
Maverick Wood
Syndicate MMA
Ethan Ferreira Chris Engle Jiu Jitsu/ Cascao Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
Gaven 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
16-22
Dokončeno
Matthew Cumplido
Milestone Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:25
Gaven Robertson Alavanca
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 7-8 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-21
Dokončeno
Jayden Noya
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:51
Cataleya Pelayo Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
Dokončeno
Kyrie Koemans
Carlson Gracie Green Valley
Thomas Johnson Tribe Fitness and Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-23
Dokončeno
Bentley Ammons
Mix It Up Academy / Zenith
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Llanes Atlas Grappling
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-21
Dokončeno
Kaizen Dela Cruz
VMBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Whelan Sampson Cage Combat Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
Dokončeno
Herlimael Payan
Cage Combat Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Benson Harbauer Mix It Up Academy / Zenith
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-21
Dokončeno
Maddox Fujimoto
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by points - 03:00
Azzad Zamora Vills Bros BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-22
Dokončeno
Genesis Montes
Gracie Nevada
Payton Gordon Vills Bros BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-19
Dokončeno
Aleigha Prado
Riverside Submission
Cyra Eskandari Rounders MMA & Boxing Won by Submission - 00:59
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-25
Dokončeno
Eli Prieto
SIMGO Academy
Won by Submission - 02:16
Dayvion Quitano FTCC LV
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-21
Dokončeno
Rodrigo Cabrera
MC Unit Academy
Brock Nuckles SIMGO Academy Won by Submission - 00:49
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
16-25
Dokončeno
Burl Dull
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Ian Mondragon ONE JIU JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
13-22
Dokončeno
Henry Haneefzai
Syndicate MMA
Davin “DOOM” Iiams Cage Combat Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-20
Dokončeno
Olivia May
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Lucy Starbuck SIMGO Academy Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 200 & Over / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
15-25
Dokončeno
Matheus Binda
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 04:00
Wyatt Price Modern Sensei
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Alexis 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-21
Dokončeno
Camryn Sheridan
Altruist MMA
Won by Submission - 00:42
Avah Sierra ODINS HALLS BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-22
Dokončeno
Aidan Sexton
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Julian Moncada MC Unit Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-25
Dokončeno
Nicolas Rodriguez Jr.
Vills Bros BJJ
Noah Gutierrez Cage Combat Academy Won by Submission - 02:37
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-24
Dokončeno
Derrick Swank
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Shane Wanless Syndicate MMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
14-25
Dokončeno
Hunter Axelrod
Assassin Grappling Academy (AGA) Vegas
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Guerra COX AND GALLACHER MARTIAL ARTS
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-22
Dokončeno
Mileena Tran
Carlson Gracie Green Valley
Adeline Florio ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by points - 03:00