Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Jayden 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-31
Dokončeno
Elijah Haskins
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Jayden Noya ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-30
Dokončeno
Savanah Martinez
TTC
Gianna Lopez Six Blades JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 01:44
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Dokončeno
JAMES CASSIANO
Studio 33
Won by Walkover
Dylan Kitz Art of JiuJitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Nathan 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-24
Dokončeno
Nathan Medeles
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 01:27
Cole Flint CFS JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-21
Dokončeno
Sofia Rialmo
Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Maizie Le Legion AJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-30
Dokončeno
Alexandra Cook
RODRIGO FREITAS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Ariana Torres Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-24
Dokončeno
Julian Valencia
SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Maddex Montecinos Excel Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:07
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-28
Dokončeno
Arantza Cosio
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu
Malia Borders Alliance San Diego Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-28
Dokončeno
Naima Ochoa
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:46
Mikomay Grubbs Excel Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Skylar 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-26
Dokončeno
Hazel Humphrey
Villanueva grappling arts
Won by Submission - 00:45
Mackenzie Amidon Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-32
Dokončeno
Michelle Rialmo
Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Janel Torres Rounders MMA & Boxing Won by points - 02:59
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-28
Dokončeno
Aidan Flores
TTC
Won by Submission - 01:12
Aviv Nahumzon Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-26
Dokončeno
Jesus Flores
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Kristian Kordic Six Blades JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 02:36
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
Isaiah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-19
Dokončeno
Joseph Zaky
Excel Jiu Jitsu
DARYN LEON CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-28
Dokončeno
Isaiah Lambert
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Won by Submission - 02:20
Jesse Ormiston Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-25
Dokončeno
Eli Garcia
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Justin Manrique Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:24
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-23
Dokončeno
Steven Jenkins
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:15
Scott Teodoro Paredes
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Jimmy & Ryan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-25
Dokončeno
Jimmy Alvarez Jr
Cobrinha RB BJJ
Ryan Sawatzky Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:45
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-31
Dokončeno
Joseph “Mojo” Schlesner
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Diego Valencia SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-29
Dokončeno
Izaiah Gonzalez
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by points - 03:00
Cristiano Peralta Gracie Humaita Temecula
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Jayden 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-32
Dokončeno
Julian Aguirre
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Lee SEVEN SPEARS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Skylar 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-27
Dokončeno
Fernanda Cosio
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Skylar Azziz Alliance Jiu Jitsu Team La Mesa
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-26
Dokončeno
Achilles Bell
ATOS HQ
James Vivanco CFS JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-20
Dokončeno
Khyla Adams
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Submission - 01:24
Lillian Hogler Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-30
Dokončeno
Alex Santillanes
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by points - 03:00
Xavier Torres Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-30
Dokončeno
Tellez Guerra
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Jesse Machiels Gracie Barra Northridge Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
8-32
Dokončeno
McKenna Daly
Conejo Valley Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brooklyn Harrison Won by Submission - 02:34
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Maurício 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-27
Dokončeno
Maurício Rody Rody
Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:04
Penelope Pepperdine Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-31
Dokončeno
Scarlett Allen
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Rogue Downs Alliance Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-27
Dokončeno
Jordan Manrique
Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Derek KIYAN Carlson Gracie Temecula
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Dokončeno
Gabriel Gomez
Victorum
Won by Walkover
Dylan Kitz Art of JiuJitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-29
Dokončeno
Nathan Milano
Victory MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Carter Franklin Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy