Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-13
Dokončeno
Phoenix Allmon
Rush MMA
Corey Robinson Mandrill Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-15
Dokončeno
Colin Southwood
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan Collins Mandrill Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-13
Dokončeno
Billy Cahill
Tommy Cho Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Vincent Nguyen 10th planet Atlanta
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-7
Dokončeno
Jamie Key
10th Planet Perry
Won by Submission - 01:25
Morgan Bernard 10th planet Atlanta
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-13
Dokončeno
Adam Chadli
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Won by Submission - 02:38
Alexander Berry Alliance Atlanta
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-8
Dokončeno
Sabrina Lichtenwalner
XL VCB Martial Arts Academy
Emily Bardsley American Top Team Team Lima Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-14
Dokončeno
Henry England
Constrictors BJJ
Josh Martin American Top Team Team Lima Won by Submission - 01:10
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-17
Dokončeno
Stephen Ludwig
Against the Grain MMA and Boxing
Won by points - 04:00
Brian Atsu Gwinnett Training Academy
Men No-Gi / Novice / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-19
Dokončeno
Connor Watson
Won by Submission - 01:18
Logan Marco Constrictors BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-14
Dokončeno
Oliver Phillips
Rush MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Zach Bjork North Georgia Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-10
Dokončeno
Campbell Hayes
LINIC Jiu Jitsu
Patrick Sepulveda Constrictors BJJ Won by Submission - 02:58
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-13
Dokončeno
Darius Burke
10th planet Atlanta
Yanniel Silverio 10th planet Atlanta Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-10
Dokončeno
Jerry Brooks
Won by Submission - 01:43
Guy Priester IV ATOS Atlanta
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-18
Dokončeno
Scott Smith-Dias
10th planet Atlanta
Anthony Elio American Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:22
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-15
Dokončeno
Ryan DeVita
Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:25
Alexander Inouye Rolling Panda BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-14
Dokončeno
ADDISON GRAVES
ATT Team Lima
JARED HAMMEL Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club Won by Submission - 02:13
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-11
Dokončeno
Kamrynn Williams
Bad Apple MMA
Won by Submission - 00:57
Mona Henderson ATOS Atlanta
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-17
Dokončeno
Mohammed Assabti
Team Roberto Traven
Won by Submission - 03:57
Tyler Dryden Kenny Kim BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-18
Dokončeno
Brian Williams
Clemson Jiu Jitsu
Daunte Scott Bad Apple MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-12
Dokončeno
Jacob Zanetti
Knuckle up Fitness Douglasville
Won by Submission - 01:38
Matthew Tetreault Militia MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-21
Dokončeno
Daniel Yun
No team/ association
Nathaniel York Against the Grain MMA and Boxing Won by Submission - 03:47
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-15
Dokončeno
Thomas Murphy
Live Oak Martial Arts
Corey Robinson Mandrill Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:38
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Dokončeno
Rodrick Adams
Elite Academy of Martial Arts
Jacob Kettenbauer North Georgia Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-16
Dokončeno
Jason Perez
Ascension MMA
Won by Submission - 02:26
ANDREW LEDBETTER Militia MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-15
Dokončeno
PaulAndrew Rhoden
Fight to Win of Asheville
Won by points - 04:00
AJ Edwards Rolling Panda BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-16
Dokončeno
Jacob Prewitt
X3 sports
Ethan Collins Mandrill Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-16
Dokončeno
Christopher Abel
Rise Up BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Seth Cline Davis Grappling
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
12-20
Dokončeno
Jamie Phillips
Iron Horse BJJ
Javarius Shields TECT Center Won by Submission - 01:29
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-14
Dokončeno
Audrey Hicks
10th planet Atlanta
Shaelyn Hawke Rolling Panda BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-14
Dokončeno
Gregory Calabretta
Mandrill Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Jonathan Saulters Bad Apple MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-18
Dokončeno
James Knight
Militia MMA
Won by Submission - 01:41
Yarik Kushnirenko Ascension MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
Dokončeno
Austin Sneed
Greubels MMA
Andrew Johnson Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins Won by Walkover