Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-30
Dokončeno
Menelik Isaac
DDR JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Mendoza Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Baylun 2nd division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-20
Dokončeno
Santos Tizoc
Cordero BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:28
Baylun Perkins Darcio lira
Teens Gi (Male) / Advanced / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
Carlos 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
Dokončeno
Jax Koski
Charles Gracie Tracy
Stephen C Seymour Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
Dokončeno
Adriana Abalos
Cordero BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:47
Leylakay Taylor El Niño Training Center
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Juel 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-27
Dokončeno
Juel Lion Cub Rice
Mindset Martial Arts
Ethan Evans Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Maurice & Daniel 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-27
Dokončeno
Maurice Dotson Jr.
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Takahashi Charles Gracie Fremont
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-26
Dokončeno
Wayne Phillips
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Won by points - 03:00
David Mann Andre de Freitas DDR JJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Sophia & Alina 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-28
Dokončeno
Presila Quistian
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alina Guillen Combat Sports Academy (CSA) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Aidyn 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-28
Dokončeno
Kevin Reyes
Marin MMA
Won by Submission - 02:54
Aidyn Avila The Cave Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Elijah 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-26
Dokončeno
Emmett Inez
Crispim BJJ
Elijah Colon Combat Sports Academy (CSA) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-31
Dokončeno
Noah Espinoza
Charles Gracie Fremont
Won by Submission - 00:47
Francezca Casero Mindset Martial Arts
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
Dokončeno
Troy Roser
Marco Nascimento bjj
Won by Walkover
Carlos Galvao Apex BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-27
Dokončeno
Abraham Elliott
Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:07
Alen Samatay 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-29
Dokončeno
Ember Mary Casero
Mindset Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:55
Maleah Lopez Cordero BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-24
Dokončeno
Serenity Colon
Combat Sports Academy (CSA)
Dailan Silva El dorado hills bjj Won by Submission - 00:31
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 7-8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-32
Dokončeno
Levi Seymour
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:52
Kieran Earnest Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Baylun 2nd division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-21
Dokončeno
Calvin Carandang
El Niño Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:56
Santos Tizoc Cordero BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-29
Dokončeno
Katia Amarante
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Katerina Starodub Gracie Barra Morgan Hill Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-30
Dokončeno
Ridhi Shanbhag
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Maleah Lopez Cordero BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-28
Dokončeno
David Mann
Andre de Freitas DDR JJ
Alen Samatay 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo Won by Submission - 02:34
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Juel 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-28
Dokončeno
Jaidyn Martinez
Rice Brothers
Won by points - 04:00
Juel Lion Cub Rice Mindset Martial Arts
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
Dokončeno
McKenzie Chen
Combat Sports Academy (CSA)
Won by points - 03:00
Leylakay Taylor El Niño Training Center
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-32
Dokončeno
Isaac Mendoza
Granite Bay Jiu-Jitsu
Francezca Casero Mindset Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 5 years & younger
Maurice 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-33
Dokončeno
Maddox Laffen
Gracie Barra Morgan Hill
Maurice Dotson Jr. OPEN MAT ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:26
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Cristian 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-27
Dokončeno
Avielle Guillen
Combat Sports Academy (CSA)
Cristian Landeros Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:40
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Noah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-32
Dokončeno
Noah Severin
Modesto Power
Graham Hanley Marco Nascimento bjj Won by Submission - 00:22
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-29
Dokončeno
Wayne Phillips
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Won by Submission - 01:54
Abraham Elliott Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Dyami 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-30
Dokončeno
Augustus Elliott
Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Michael S Fomin Satori no Michi dojo
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-25
Dokončeno
Adriana Abalos
Cordero BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:30
McKenzie Chen Combat Sports Academy (CSA)
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-34
Dokončeno
Jordan Maldonado
Elite Team International
Won by points - 03:00
Jaren Abalos Cordero BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-33
Dokončeno
Menelik Isaac
DDR JJ
Noah Espinoza Charles Gracie Fremont Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Evan & Santos 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-30
Dokončeno
Evan Chevsky
Peninsula Self Defense
Santos Tizoc Cordero BJJ Won by Submission - 00:26