Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
Derek 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-8
Dokončeno
Derek Luna
Fight To Win of Charlotte
Karson Coulter Davidson County BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-9
Dokončeno
Brayden Leggett
Embrace Martial Arts
Marshall Johnson Team Mannon BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Aiden & Isaac 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-9
Dokončeno
Adrian Flores
ZR Team NC
Isaac Cruse RAW MMA Won by Submission - 01:30
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-7
Dokončeno
Ryan Hawkinson
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Cash Campbell ZR Team NC
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
Dokončeno
Santana Bryant
Combat Fitness
Mason Turner Davidson County BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-6
Dokončeno
Gaetano Schutz
ZR Team NC
Won by points - 03:00
Jonluca Vallerio Mooresville BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Kourtney 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-6
Dokončeno
Kenneth Fontanilla
RAW MMA
Won by Submission - 02:51
JORDAN FOURNIER Triumph Fight Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-13
Dokončeno
Austin Fritz
HobbsJW
Dante Singh Temple Underground Internal Boxing Gym Won by Submission - 02:29
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Colin 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-7
Dokončeno
Colin Fosselman
Union Martial Arts
Benjamin Rodriguez ZR Team NC Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
Dokončeno
Grant Allsup
Element Grappling-MMA
Won by Submission - 01:26
Gregory Johnson Team Mannon BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
Peyton 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-12
Dokončeno
Nova Mante
RAW MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Peyton Hall RAW MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-5
Dokončeno
Walker Gaither
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Jobst Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-9
Dokončeno
Kyzer Powers
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Hawkinson Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Aiden & Isaac 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-10
Dokončeno
Eric Buehlmaier
Mooresville BJJ
Adrian Flores ZR Team NC Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-6
Dokončeno
Victor Van Doren
RAW MMA
Wyatt Wimsatt Embrace Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Kourtney 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
Dokončeno
Kourtney MacLeod
Independent KiKo
Won by points - 03:00
Larkin Bunch American Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Colin 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-8
Dokončeno
Henry Redling
Mooresville BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:21
Haydin Gardner The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
Thomas 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
Dokončeno
Evan Matthews
Creighton MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Thomas Sexton Greensboro Jui Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-9
Dokončeno
Curtis Carrington
ZR Team NC
Santana Bryant Combat Fitness Won by Submission - 01:35
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-9
Dokončeno
Juliana Vallerio
Mooresville BJJ
Gideon Johnson Team Mannon BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-10
Dokončeno
Grant Allsup
Element Grappling-MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Alden Burks Seven Star Kung Fu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
Dokončeno
Maximus Heintzman
Seven Star Kung Fu Academy
Won by points - 02:59
Gaetano Schutz ZR Team NC
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-10
Dokončeno
John Saunders
Octagon MMA & Krav Maga
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Turner Davidson County BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Kourtney 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-8
Dokončeno
Kenneth Fontanilla
RAW MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Flynn Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-13
Dokončeno
Layden Miller
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
BRODY FOURNIER Triumph Fight Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Aiden & Isaac 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-11
Dokončeno
Aiden Castelli
ZR Team NC
Isaac Cruse RAW MMA Won by Submission - 01:38
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-9
Dokončeno
Charlotte VanPelt
RAW MMA
Morgan Craig Spartan Academy Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
Dokončeno
Raphael Pesce
Columbia Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by Decision - 03:00
Brayden Leggett Embrace Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Owen 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-13
Dokončeno
Owen Gardner
The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Atlas Mante RAW MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-11
Dokončeno
Vera Triana
PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Caleb Cook Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:33
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
Thomas 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-10
Dokončeno
Robbie Newton
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Henderson
Evan Matthews Creighton MMA Won by Submission - 01:10
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-11
Dokončeno
Nevaeh Jones
RAW MMA
Won by Submission - 00:40
Dare King Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team