Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-25
Dokončeno
Cambria Leshko
10th planet allentown
Won by Submission - 01:33
Gemma Fiorenza Vicente Jr Team
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-24
Dokončeno
NICHOLAS SINGH
Tri State G13
Philip Dimov Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-32
Dokončeno
Aiden OShea
Tri State G13
Mason Rodriguez Martinez BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-24
Dokončeno
Cole Hoffmaster
Crazy 88
Aliaksei Dudzinski Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-36
Dokončeno
Cooper Grasso
Stafford MMA
Andy Polonskiy DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-35
Dokončeno
Mukhamed Umarov
Daniel Gracie Northeast
Won by Submission - 00:24
Andrei Turach MPR Endurance MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-25
Dokončeno
Hasan Atiya
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 00:21
Chase Dunn Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-34
Dokončeno
Alexia Johnson
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 01:43
Mana Kerns Mountain Road Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
15-30
Dokončeno
Samuel McAlpin
World Class Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
James Tackett Method MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Chase div 2
—
(Kids & Teens)
14-29
Dokončeno
Brett Severino
Tiger Kang MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Chase Thress Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Timothy 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
2-28
Dokončeno
Timothy Furia
Quintella MMA
Pauly Aguilera Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 02:33
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-25
Dokončeno
Mirsafar Murodilloev
RH Studios BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:57
Ethan Kevitch PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-33
Dokončeno
Emma Walker
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Liv Diem Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-19
Dokončeno
Emmett Dietterich
Precision Jiu Jitsu Spring Mount
Won by points - 03:00
Cooper Band Team Balance
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-33
Dokončeno
Liam Kearns
Tri State G13
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Fouch MPR Endurance MMA
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
Arianna 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
16-30
Dokončeno
Cici Banks
Team Lloyd Irvin
Lana Martinez Martinez BJJ Won by Submission - 01:20
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Parker Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-31
Dokončeno
Matthew Moore
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Joe Shipton Martinez BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Mason div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
3-32
Dokončeno
Mason Schlegel
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Bilol Muhammad Kozma BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-44
Dokončeno
Drew Marvill
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Xavi Martinez Team Pereira/ Jucao
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-26
Dokončeno
Jack Wotell
Crazy 88
Philip Dimov Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-28
Dokončeno
Christian Duvall
Crazy 88
Prince Tomar Jr Tiger Kang MMA Won by Submission - 00:54
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Sylas Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
14-32
Dokončeno
Mason Scruggs
Shonen Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:58
Xavier Zeruth CPAMMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-35
Dokončeno
Samuel Dimond
Tiger Kang MMA
Lucas Andrade Martinez BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-35
Dokončeno
Karlee Villanueva
Martinez BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lilliana Kearns Tri State G13
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-36
Dokončeno
Mukhamed Umarov
Daniel Gracie Northeast
Won by Submission - 00:12
Julian Janaitis Tri State G13
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-26
Dokončeno
Muxammadsodik Sharofov
Kozma BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:13
Tai Kerns Mountain Road Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
15-36
Dokončeno
Max Abe
Strategic Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Artur Yatskiv Kozma BJJ
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
16-32
Dokončeno
Annabelle Christie
Crazy 88
Lauren Sweet PRECISION JIU-JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Timothy 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
2-29
Dokončeno
Jak Henry
The Winchester Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:18
Beck Mahon MPR Endurance MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-29
Dokončeno
Anthony Colantuono
Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Triston Holcomb Team Lloyd Irvin
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Mason div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
3-33
Dokončeno
Jorel Bravo
American Killer Bees
Won by points - 01:52
James Daniels Freedom Jiu-Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
Dokončeno
Daniel Tokar
Kozma BJJ
Won by Walkover
Lucas Osterwalder 410 Academy of Martial Arts