Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Dokončeno
Adam Sproule
10th Planet Etobicoke, Toronto
Andrey Douthard 313 BJJ Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-15
Dokončeno
Preston Wiechart
Young Guardians MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Shane Kwiatkowski
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-9
Dokončeno
Donnie Laramie
Stars and Strikes MMA
Alfredo Real 10th Planet Livonia Won by Submission - 05:26
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Dokončeno
Joshua Ashbaugh
Caique JJ
Won by Walkover
McKay Juso FLOW Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Yashar div 1
—
(Adults)
6-10
Dokončeno
Ihosvany Negret-Casiano
10th Planet Royal Oak
Won by points - 04:00
George Abro Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-9
Dokončeno
Michael Hudak
RTSC TRAINING CENTER
Won by Submission - 03:15
Braden Peters USA Martial Arts of Toledo
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-12
Dokončeno
Brendan McMullen
Caique JJ
Zayn Fayyad None Won by Submission - 01:30
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-14
Dokončeno
Alec Weir
10th Planet Livonia
Won by Decision - 04:00
David Peyton Blue devil jiu jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-10
Dokončeno
James Wright
Roots combat club
Joseph Myers Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:16
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
11-16
Dokončeno
Ania Ghazzawi
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:26
Hainite Tuitupou Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-17
Dokončeno
Jake Chamberlain
The Submission Academy
Won by Decision - 04:00
Ahmad Charara Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Men No-Gi / Novice / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-13
Dokončeno
Austin Houck
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by points - 04:00
Matin Khan 10th Planet Livonia
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-16
Dokončeno
Thomas Holloway
10th Planet Livonia
Won by points - 04:00
Mizanul Haque Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-8
Dokončeno
Oussama Yazbek
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by Submission - 02:18
Jarod Segal Cat Paw
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-11
Dokončeno
Justin Giacobbi
Vision BJJ
Anthony Wong Caique JJ Won by Submission - 03:03
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-12
Dokončeno
David Willacker
Assembly Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:38
Lear Kirkland Voyage Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-9
Dokončeno
Jacob Mansour
Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy
John Lagalski 10th Planet Livonia Won by Submission - 01:33
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-13
Dokončeno
Luis Encarnacion
Peak Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jasson Cano Sudn Impact
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-13
Dokončeno
John Quinn
Renzo Gracie Troy
Jacoby Rose Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-16
Dokončeno
Jaden Bellinger
10th Planet Livonia
Jeremiah Bluer Fresh Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:01
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-12
Dokončeno
Sammuel LaHaie
New way training center/Macomb MMA
Kyle Kemp 10th Planet Livonia Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-12
Dokončeno
Mickey Marsack
Caique JJ
Kevin Crunk Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:34
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-14
Dokončeno
Ethan Laprise
NewAge Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:22
Zayn Fayyad None
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-17
Dokončeno
Aleah Smith
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Isabel McDonald The Ludus MMA Won by Submission - 03:09
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Yashar div 1
—
(Adults)
6-11
Dokončeno
John Croak
True Fighter
Won by Submission - 02:19
Maximus Dudek Dragons Den MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-15
Dokončeno
Luis Encarnacion
Peak Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Martin Badger Style BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-18
Dokončeno
Abdul Mahbub
Victorious MMA
Hussein Shahine Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by Submission - 02:21
Women Gi / White / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-19
Dokončeno
Ashley Bernardin
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Julia Naus Forge Training Centre Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-14
Dokončeno
Alex Garcia
Combat Base Flint
Matthew Oswald 10th Planet Livonia Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Yashar div 1
—
(Adults)
6-12
Dokončeno
Yashar Daneshjoo
10th Planet Livonia
Won by Submission - 03:22
Julian Abro Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-14
Dokončeno
Jesse Bazzi
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by Submission - 02:51
Jason Reed Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-15
Dokončeno
Gianni Khalil
Allegiance Gym
Won by Submission - 03:29
Sean OConnor Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu