Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Hope 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-5
Finished
Eliana Bailey Panduro
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Hope Canales A Force Eagle Pass
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-49
Finished
Alayna Garza
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Julie Garcia Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Tomas 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-3
Finished
Juan Talamantez
Ultimate Submission Academy
Tomas Munoz A Force Eagle Pass
Men Gi / Purple / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
LORENZO 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
2-35
Finished
Joshua Garcia
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
LORENZO COVARRUBIAS A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-35
Finished
Reis Gibson
Ohana jiu-jitsu academy Kihei
Andy Allen Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-17
Finished
Angelo Farias
DEO JIU-JITSU
Jackson Trowbridge Extreme Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-17
Finished
Andres Guerrero
Koulikov Grappling Academy
Elliott Marthers BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-9
Finished
Damian Chapa
Checkmat-CSI
Cecil Bobbitt II Ultimate Submission Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-19
Finished
Charles Innocenti
Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Erik Salinas Checkmat-CSI
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-15
Finished
Isabella Quintanilla
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Sarah Cruz Fighting Chance Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-24
Finished
Daniel Gonzalez
Alpha & Omega Martial Arts
Tatum Estrada Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-43
Finished
Joseph Warrick
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Parker Haney Gracie Barra Spring Branch
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-45
Finished
Calvin Waltrip
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gavin Andrews A Force Del Rio
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Tomas 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-50
Finished
Damian Alejandro
Atos Jiu-jitsu San Antonio
John Austin Davis Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-8
Finished
Vada McCubbin
10th Planet San Antonio
Isaiah Estrada Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Tomas 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Finished
Tomas Munoz
A Force Eagle Pass
Juan Talamantez Ultimate Submission Academy Won by Submission - 00:19
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
Finished
Jeston Cortez
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Aden Leonard Fighting Chance Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-4
Finished
Evelyn Innocenti
Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Reagan Nedler Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ Won by Submission - 00:40
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
1st Div for Ronin K
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-1
Finished
Nathan Sepulveda
A Force BJJ
Ronin Kanagasabai Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Angel 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-1
Finished
Angel Rodriguez Guillen
Integrated Fighting Arts
Jonathan Puente Texas Grappling Academy somerset Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Lucy 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
Finished
Zoe Atkins
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lucy Davis Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-1
Finished
Cash Triesch
Fighting Chance Academy
Won by Submission
Logan Booker Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
John 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-2
Finished
John Chavez
The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu
Adrian Gonzales Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Tomas 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-2
Finished
Matthew Cerna
Dream Art
Tomas Munoz A Force Eagle Pass Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-2
Finished
Carlos Manuel Martinez
Pinnacle Martial Arts
Maxwell Tyeryar Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:08
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
Finished
Elijah McSteen
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Won by Submission - 01:32
Brady Crossley The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-5
Finished
Cesar Salinas
Checkmat-CSI
Won by Submission - 02:05
Collin Holliday Strong Arm BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-3
Finished
Aden Leonard
Fighting Chance Academy
Lincoln Myers Renzo Gracie McAllen Won by Submission - 00:34
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
Finished
MADDUX ANDREWS
Dream Art
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Solis Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-5
Finished
Angel Carrillo
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Luis Eduardo Perez A Force Eagle Pass Won by Submission - 00:22
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
1st Div for Ronin K
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-2
Finished
Adrian Quiroz
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jayson Rivera CASTANO BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-5
Finished
Fisher Meaden
New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu
Luis Flores One Way Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:44