Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-79
Finished
Caleb Smith
Ny United Bjj
Won by points - 03:00
Shawn Dinh RH Studios BJJ
Teens Gi (Female) / Advanced / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-77
Finished
Gracie Clift
Semper Fi MMA
Giovanna Clemente Tiger Kang MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-71
Finished
Nico Cursi
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Anthony Lee PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 155 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
Joseph 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
6-75
Finished
Dillon Mock
Wrecking Crew Jiu Jitsu
WEDERSON DASILVA RENZO GRACIE NEWARK Won by Submission - 01:05
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-74
Finished
Thifany Lagares
Martinez BJJ
Adrienne Rodriguez Notorious MMA Won by Submission - 01:39
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-67
Finished
Andrey Nakonechniy
Kozma BJJ
Benjamin Shelton Combat Fitness Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-56
Finished
Logan Jackson
Loyalty BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Max Davidow DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-80
Finished
Xavier Zeruth
CPAMMA
Won by Submission - 01:01
Kaiden Drefko Nexus Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Junior 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
3-82
Finished
Ilya ZOLOTARYOV
RH Studios BJJ
Junior Quach Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Won by Submission - 02:48
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-73
Finished
Liam Kearns
Tri State G13
Won by Submission - 01:29
Alister Mingoia Silver Fox BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
6-74
Finished
Muxammadsodik Sharofov
Kozma BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:29
Renato Cardoso JABJJACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-80
Finished
Braelyn Farrison
Ny United Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:34
Elijah Perez 99/1 BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-75
Finished
Aiden Chen
Tiger Kang MMA
Won by Submission - 02:21
Avery McEvoy Lobo MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-81
Finished
Zaydan Siraj
Loyalty BJJ
Matthew Ryan Renzo Gracie Denville Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Advanced / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-77
Finished
Miller Thom
The Lab Easton
Rohan Kurani Tiger Kang MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 154.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-72
Finished
Demosthenes Kaiafas
ECU Queens Academy
Rustam Ramizov Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-81
Finished
Steven Krzyminski
Tiger Kang MMA
Liam Karas Tri State G13 Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-65
Finished
Owyn Haveman
Nexus Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:50
ROMAN SILVA RENZO GRACIE NEWARK
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Shane 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
6-78
Finished
Nico Torres
Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge
Won by Submission - 00:29
Ianko Flores-DaSilva Grappling University Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-74
Finished
Lorenzo Cunha
Won by Submission - 02:45
Andrew Soares Teles American Beach Muay Thai
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
Sophia 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-68
Finished
Amy Buestan
VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Woodburn Tiger Kang MMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-81
Finished
Artem Yatskiv
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Maximillian Aponte ECU Queens Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-75
Finished
Khye Arellano
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
ROBERT ZECCA VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 145 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-84
Finished
Maximus Gutman
Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Forbes Elijah Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 155 - 169.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-78
Finished
Hans Arlt Jr
Jungle Gym Martial Arts
Aryana Osorio-Ramos Notorious MMA Won by points - 04:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-68
Finished
Lucas Lewis
Renzo Gracie Rockland
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jaimin Duberry Sussex County MMA & Fitness
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-79
Finished
Mahdi Gaziev
PURE MMA
Won by Submission - 00:39
Nik Lekaj
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 155 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
Joseph 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
6-76
Finished
Joseph Albuquerque
RENZO GRACIE NEWARK
Won by Submission - 00:18
Dillon Mock Wrecking Crew Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-84
Finished
Feran Walloga
Renzo Gracie Denville
Giovanni Cotumaccio Renzo Gracie Rockland Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Junior 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
3-83
Finished
Xavierre Mesia
Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge
Ahmad Kadi Glory Martial Arts Center Won by Submission - 02:45
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Shane 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
6-79
Finished
John Korifidis
Tri State G13
Shane Fredrick PURE MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-75
Finished
Samantha Bentz
Martinez BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kaelyn Mahon MPR Endurance MMA