Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-15
Finished
Aidan Ritterman
Academy of combat arts
Robby Burns Moreno BJJ LLC Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-11
Finished
Matthew Sullivan
Violent Hippie BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Aly Kandeel Pilsung Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-18
Finished
Christopher Tincler
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:34
Igor Lakicevic Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-14
Finished
Dallas Hall
Tinsley Family Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:46
Ivan Lakicevic Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
7-18
Finished
Joshua Miller
Good2Go MMA
Jacob Dalton Northern Neck Mixed Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:25
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-17
Finished
Andrew Delcarmen
Diego Bispo BJJ
Kris Mootoo Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-21
Finished
Franz Heine
Diego Bispo BJJ
Mithat Cakmak Chantilly Mma Academy Won by Submission - 01:08
Men Gi / Brown / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-21
Finished
Jordan Stone
Chantilly Mma Academy
Won by Submission - 02:22
Chase Crayraft Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finished
Will Dube
Octagon MMA
Won by Walkover
Will Bondurant Modern American MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-22
Finished
Malachi Daniel
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 05:00
Chauncey Tillman Team Lloyd Irvin
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-20
Finished
David Wisenauer
Field Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:32
Evan Knode Odyssey Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-13
Finished
Laurence Bueno
Coastal BJJ
Kevin Ginn Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finished
Andres Lizarraga
Impact Martial Arts Academy
Rhonin Swenson Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-14
Finished
Tedrick Patterson
Moreno BJJ LLC
Won by points - 04:00
Nicholas Hayes CORE UFC Gym
Women Gi / Blue / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
Karina 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
9-24
Finished
Elicia Liles
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:12
Karina Braunshausen Six Blades
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-18
Finished
James Williamson
Six Blades
Montrez Barnes Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:24
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
Frank 1st Div
—
(Adults)
9-22
Finished
Frank Mercurio
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:37
John Rentz Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-18
Finished
Conri Collins
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Chase Outfox MMA
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-24
Finished
Joshua Burke
Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Darrell McClain Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finished
Heath Ferris
Diego Bispo BJJ
Jarrid Andrew-Bryant Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-21
Finished
Magnaijargal Baatar
Chantilly Mma Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Justin Tagnesi MMA Institute
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-15
Finished
Will Dube
Octagon MMA
Ivan Lakicevic Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ Won by Submission - 00:46
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
7-19
Finished
Joseph Sladky
Good2Go MMA
Joshua Miller Good2Go MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
Frank 1st Div
—
(Adults)
9-23
Finished
MICHAEL SNYDER
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Dugersuren Amarbayar Chantilly Mma Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-16
Finished
Nicholas Hayes
CORE UFC Gym
Won by Submission - 02:57
Aidan Ritterman Academy of combat arts
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-17
Finished
Myankhai Davaadorj
Chantilly Mma Academy
Won by Submission - 02:33
Enk Sergelenbaatar Chantilly Mma Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-21
Finished
Keitrey Howard
Diego Bispo BJJ
Mason Thomas Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
7-20
Finished
Kevin Johnson
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Dalton Northern Neck Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-14
Finished
Paul Michael
Won by points - 05:00
Tommy Fisher Diego Bispo BJJ
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-19
Finished
Andrew Delcarmen
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Chase Outfox MMA
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-22
Finished
Aissa Jackson
RAW MMA
Jordan Yocum Northern Neck Mixed Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
Finished
Jorge Bello
Trident Academy
Aaron Gosnell Tidewater BJJ Won by Walkover