Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
3-4
Finished
Sophia Martin
Bulletproof Octopus BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:38
Sophia Rocha Battle Born Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
1-2
Finished
Anastasia Pearsall
Renzo Gracie Las Vegas/Redemption Fight Team
Kylie Lopez Strength & Honor MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
5-4
Finished
Dillon Parks
Battle Born Jiu Jitsu
Omar Sayedocampo Evan Dunham Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:54
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
4-2
Finished
Judah Ariel Cuasito
Drysdale Fight For Us
Logan Onate Strength & Honor MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
7-4
Finished
Michael Lopez
No team/ association
Won by points - 03:00
Nick Berdos Battle Born Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
6-2
Finished
Ethan Gunn
Bulletproof Octopus BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:29
Ali Sayedocampo Evan Dunham
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
9-3
Finished
Tristan Guerrero
Cascao bjj
Ty Tarbett Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:12
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
10-1
Finished
Vince Partington
Leon Jiu Jitsu
Eduardo Cancela CESAR MAILLET TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
2-2
Finished
Alaric Hayes
Renzo Gracie Las Vegas/Redemption Fight Team
Ian Serrano Alvarado Aguirres fighting system Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
10-3
Finished
Jonathan Torres
Vills Bros BJJ
Jesse Hernandez 10th planet Won by Submission - 01:40
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
3-2
Finished
Faith Sanson
Battle Born Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:48
Ryden-Joy Porras-Lai CASCAO JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
9-4
Finished
Amillya Garcia
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jaelynn Serna Bulletproof Octopus BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
Try to match up with Marley Lopez from Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years//JH
—
(Kids)
1-6
Finished
Marley Lopez
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Anna Cikity Battle Born Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
6-6
Finished
Sterling Parkhurst
Carlson Gracie Henderson
FRANCISCO JACOBO MC Unit Academy Won by Submission - 01:12
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
7-2
Finished
Kenny Ford
Bulletproof Octopus BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:54
Brandon Aguilar Carlson Gracie Henderson
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
10-2
Finished
Eduardo Cancela
CESAR MAILLET TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Ben Fuller COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
6-4
Finished
Ali Sayedocampo
Evan Dunham
Won by points - 03:00
Colt Parkhurst Carlson Gracie Henderson
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
4-3
Finished
Alex Romero
MC Unit Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Blynn Evans Aguirres fighting system
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
8-1
Finished
Anthony Lopez
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Stoney Brooks Chris Engle Jiu Jitsu/ Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
3-5
Finished
Sophia Montenegro
Battle Born Jiu Jitsu
Samantha Bain Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
9-5
Finished
Brennen-rey Rodriguez
Drysdale/Zenith
Kaua Goncalves GFTEAM Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
Ask Marley if willing to take additional match in Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years//JH
—
(Kids)
1-3
Finished
Cyrene Robles
Kingman Riot MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Kylie Lopez Strength & Honor MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
5-2
Finished
SeanJohn Mata Gueso
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:53
Logan MAURER Vills Bros BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years
(Kids)
7-7
Finished
Jacob Gunn
Bulletproof Octopus BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Corcoran Carlson Gracie Henderson
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
6-5
Finished
Ethan Gunn
Bulletproof Octopus BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Cole Baer COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
2-3
Finished
Leonardo Gutierrez
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Kaiden Haines Cascao Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
(Kids)
10-6
Finished
Jayden Autry
Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu SouthWest
Aidan Operana COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 00:47
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
1-7
Finished
Daxton Augustus
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Miguel Rodriguez Xtreme Couture MMA Won by Submission - 00:31
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
5-5
Finished
Philip (PJ) Lorenzo
10th Planet Monster Squad
Linkin George Vills Bros BJJ Won by Submission - 02:02
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
9-6
Finished
Isaac Martinez
Riverside Submission
Won by points - 04:00
Lucas Urciel Xtreme Couture MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
3-3
Finished
Kelsea Baer
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Faith Sanson Battle Born Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
6-7
Finished
Illia Smirnov
VMBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:27
Sterling Parkhurst Carlson Gracie Henderson