Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-4
Finished
Kylie Lopez
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Riverside Submission
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-6
Finished
Cody Rutterbush
COX AND GALLACHER MARTIAL ARTS
Nick Miranda Checkmat Murphjitsu Won by Submission - 00:57
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
Finished
Jaden Nieto Rama
Vills Bros BJJ
Carson Underwood Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-6
Finished
Devon Salas
CarlsonGracie1
Beau Gardineer Xtreme Couture MMA Won by points
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-3
Finished
Ezra Conrado
VMBJJ
Saeed Amayreh Strength & Honor MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-3
Finished
Joakim Fama
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Won by points - 03:00
Douglas Crawshaw Carlson Gracie Henderson
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
Alex 1 Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-6
Finished
Rosario Alvarado
Aguirres fighting system
Zenon Vargas Strength & Honor MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-5
Finished
Olivia Montenegro
Battle Born Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:46
Shiley Madulara None
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-4
Finished
Aaron Gonzales
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 03:00
Jude Gardineer Xtreme Couture MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-6
Finished
Jacob Matteson
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Jason Garcia Renzo Gracie Las Vegas/Redemption Fight Team Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 16 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-4
Finished
Jesse-James Miranda
Checkmat Murphjitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Amanda Joens Ronin Jiu Jitsu LV
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-6
Finished
Marley Lopez
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Cyrene Robles Kingman Riot MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
Finished
Markus Crawshaw
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Agustin Palacios Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-4
Finished
Landon VT GILBERT
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Illia Smirnov Xtreme Couture MMA Won by Submission
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-6
Finished
Braylon Rodriguez
DUNHAM JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Luca Shaughnessy Carlson Gracie Henderson
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 12 years
2nd division for Joumy
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-9
Finished
Erik Miranda
Checkmat Murphjitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Joumy Velilla CASCAO JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-4
Finished
Elliana Padilla
10th Planet Las Vegas
Won by points - 03:00
Boston Crooks Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-3
Finished
DAYANA DELGADILLO
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Mariah Dawn Madrona Renzo Gracie Las Vegas/Redemption Fight Team Won by points - 01:27
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-7
Finished
Robert Garcia
10th Planet - Pasadena
Won by Submission - 01:55
Benjamim Cueto-Johnson 10th Planet Las Vegas
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-9
Finished
LEVI YANCEY
Combined Martial Science
Won by Submission - 02:26
Yonatan Mizrahi
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-5
Finished
Macen Bishaw
Checkmat
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Vinoya NOVA UNIAO LAS VEGAS/ RIVALS BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 16 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-5
Finished
Kaimoni Operana
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Luis Solis Aguirres fighting system
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-5
Finished
Xavier SALCEDO
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:13
Amelie Ruhl Carlson Gracie Henderson
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-4
Finished
Pricila Zurita
Ronin Jiu Jitsu LV
Won by Submission - 01:54
Aliyana Sondia VMBJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
Finished
Chris Lee
Drysdale/Zenith
Chris Buck Kingman Riot MMA Won by Submission - 02:37
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-9
Finished
Mariah Archuleta
Chris Engle Jiu Jitsu/ Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Sophia Martin Bulletproof Octopus BJJ Won by points
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-7
Finished
Kaitlyn Marshall
Ronin Jiu Jitsu LV
Won by points - 04:00
Victoria Morosini Xtreme Couture MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-10
Finished
Jacob Corcoran
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Bryce Bishaw Checkmat Won by Submission - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-7
Finished
Elishua Goodman
Aguirres fighting system
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Matteson Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-5
Finished
Jet Regier
VMBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Nash Londergan 10th Planet Las Vegas
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-7
Finished
Braylon Rodriguez
DUNHAM JIU JITSU
Kailer Rhea VMBJJ Won by Submission - 01:43
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-8
Finished
Jeremiah Scott
Aguirres fighting system
Thomas Andersen Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 03:00