Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-21
Finished
Bryce Banares
Tribe Bjj Team
Won by Submission - 01:17
Richard Lemon II Team Mongoose BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-19
Finished
Avett Crawford
Kagefit
Won by points - 03:00
Quinn Robinson Team Mongoose BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-31
Finished
Tristen Riemer
Team Octopus
Won by points - 03:00
Brock Johnson Gracie Barra Columbus
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-23
Finished
Breanna Williams
No Team
Won by Submission - 01:32
Austin Hamm Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-19
Finished
Kyle Pressley
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Won by points - 03:00
Sarah Kosiba Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-18
Finished
Everett Alger
Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nicholas Yi World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-24
Finished
Jordan Murray
Team Mongoose BJJ
Avery Shepp Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Won by Submission - 01:36
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-21
Finished
Christian Tabb
KnuckleUp Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:26
Haley Burgess Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 14 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-24
Finished
Pretty Me Fabillar
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:10
Andon Failma Pete Snider BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 130 - 139.9 / 17 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-29
Finished
Vik Harman
Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Kylie Carroll Iron Grip Martial Arts - Fairhope, Alabama Won by Submission - 01:49
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-21
Finished
Alyssa Kenney
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jaleesa Whaley Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-19
Finished
Joziah Bryant
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Lana Pirkey J3 Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-22
Finished
Luis Ruiz
Team Mongoose BJJ
Colton Morse Rush MMA Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 / 14 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-32
Finished
Brad Bustos
Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:22
Logan Burley Rise Up BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 13 years
Brayden extra division
—
(Kids & Teens)
6-24
Finished
Brayden Thomas
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Decision - 04:00
Kael Fielder Megaladon
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 / 14 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-33
Finished
Daniel Campbell
Pete Snider BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:04
Logan Burley Rise Up BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-19
Finished
Selah Clark
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Logan Chastain Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-20
Finished
Edward Dougherty
Tribe Bjj Team
Kyle Pressley World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia Won by Submission - 01:53
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-22
Finished
Kostas Sarapnickas
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Christian Tabb KnuckleUp Fitness Won by Submission - 01:33
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-17
Finished
Tyler Richardson
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Won by points - 03:00
Johnny Cooper World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-22
Finished
Luke Ellison
Alliance Acworth
Richard Lemon II Team Mongoose BJJ Won by Submission - 02:42
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-20
Finished
Everett Alger
Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:09
Danielle Moroney Rise Up BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-22
Finished
Leila Burley
Rise Up BJJ
Flarity Hedlund Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:23
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-25
Finished
Bruce Esparza
Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Jordan Murray Team Mongoose BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-25
Finished
Estelle Valeruz
Team Mongoose BJJ
Sydney Pannell Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:42
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-23
Finished
Gavin Mays
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Mark Meeks Independent MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-20
Finished
Isabella Gusmao
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Avett Crawford Kagefit Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-23
Finished
Lanier Adams
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Won by points - 03:00
Ryder Wilson KIOTO BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-26
Finished
Mckenna Fielder
Megaladon
Won by points - 03:00
Kairilynn Yi World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-21
Finished
Selah Clark
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:06
Danielle Moroney Rise Up BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-25
Finished
Dawson Adams
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Won by points - 03:00
Dominic Henise SBG Atlanta
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-25
Finished
Gracie Barber
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Zoe Parris Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Won by Submission - 02:10