Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-17
Finished
Spencer Jackson
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 04:00
Brady Reynolds Crazy 88
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 17 years
KEVIN 2ND DIV
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-25
Finished
Quinton Dixon
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 00:10
Kevin Mullikin The Lab Easton
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-19
Finished
Eli Hoffman
GROUND CONTROL
Daemian Wagner INACTIVE 2024 Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
Finished
Dominic Collins
Crazy 88
Won by points - 03:00
Vic Boafo Diego Bispo BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-22
Finished
Nasir Wray
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by points - 04:00
Asher Castro GFT
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
Finished
Christian Duvall
Crazy 88
Owen Stern Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 01:14
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-19
Finished
Logan Galiano
Fernando Yamasaki
Kadyn Tyler GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 01:15
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-21
Finished
Sara Jones
Won by Decision - 01:06
Alysia Escobar One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-22
Finished
Amir Nofal
Yamasaki academy
Won by Submission - 01:30
Unknown User Form Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-20
Finished
Justin Suh
Fernando Yamasaki
Rhonin Swenson Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 01:41
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-20
Finished
Grant Tran
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by Submission - 01:25
Lochlin Anderson-Perry SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-21
Finished
Timothy Trice Jr.
Team Lloyd Irvin
Kingston Snyder INACTIVE 2024 Won by Submission - 01:18
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-22
Finished
Anna Kowalski
Nick Berrena CPAMMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-21
Finished
Nico Van Horn
GROUND CONTROL
Braylon Shelton Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-27
Finished
Michael Johnson
GFT
Maeson Randolph GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 01:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-24
Finished
Isabella Swingler
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
MaKenna Stovall SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:22
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-23
Finished
Elsa Clark
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 00:35
Patrick Cunningham One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-19
Finished
Alejandro Escobar
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission - 01:12
Ben Burnett One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-26
Finished
Seth Biniek
Carlson Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Aidan Skjeveland HagerstownBJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-26
Finished
Emil Cichy
Fernando Yamasaki
Sam Neilson Fernando Yamasaki Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-24
Finished
Emma Barnes
INACTIVE 2024
Won by points - 03:00
Eliana Gleeck Bowie MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-20
Finished
Parker Maldonado
Crazy 88
James Clark Fernando Yamasaki Won by Submission - 00:24
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-22
Finished
Eros Leventis
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Mohammed Crazy 88
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-25
Finished
Rok Boafo
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Frazier GROUND CONTROL
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-18
Finished
Fintan Marano
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 01:09
Jayedon Brown SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-26
Finished
Elijah Fassil
Fernando Yamasaki
Toby Gamble Coastal BJJ Won by Submission - 00:35
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-27
Finished
Lavanta Morgen
Won by points - 03:00
Seth Leland INACTIVE 2024
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-28
Finished
Autumn Fleming
Form Jiu Jitsu
Gabrielle Astorga Yamasaki academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-22
Finished
Cooper Joebchen
Preston Williams 301 MMA Won by Submission - 01:34
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-22
Finished
Isabella Shade
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:40
Timothy Trice Jr. Team Lloyd Irvin
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-24
Finished
Unknown User
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:50
Patrick Cunningham One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-21
Finished
Katelynn Mueller
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Rylee Wilson SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00