Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 11 years
Gabriel 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
12-42
Finished
Collin Little
All American MMA
Shai Danner The Grind MMA Won by Submission - 02:55
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
9-38
Finished
William Swain
CORE BJJ
Gabriel Flores Kells BJJ Won by Submission - 01:26
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
6-42
Finished
Daniel Gonzalez
Cobra BJJ
Vishnav Sreedharan Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:51
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
5-34
Finished
Karter Short
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Won by Submission - 02:02
Ryan Woods Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 13 years
(Kids)
10-54
Finished
Michael Fagen
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jadon Davis BQuick BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
7-39
Finished
Noah Stevens
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Gonzalez
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
Brayden 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
9-39
Finished
Fawzan Yousfi
Ironside MMA
Brayden Garrett Mohler MMA Won by Submission - 01:34
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
Jayden & Kathyrn Doing 2 Divisions - SB
—
(Kids)
1-46
Finished
Eden Ellinghaus
The Martial Arts Laboratory
Jayden Caudle Mohler MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
Brady 2nd Division & Dillon 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-46
Finished
Elena Garcia
Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:55
Brady Kouyoumjian Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years #2
(Kids)
2-32
Finished
Ryan Dunn
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Aubrey Garcia Kells BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
6-43
Finished
Brayden Biggs
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 01:59
Bruno Calderon RCJ MACHADO
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 13 years
(Kids)
11-50
Finished
Tyler Cox
Double Five Dallas
Won by points - 03:00
Cort Mallet All American MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 11 years
Gabriel 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
12-43
Finished
Ethan Boyd
Double Five Dallas
Won by Submission - 01:47
Grace Kohlstedt Double Five Dallas
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
3-41
Finished
Hutson Heuring
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 03:00
Jaxon Barber
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
4-39
Finished
Kai Geron
Fitness Fight Factory
Kinsler Brown Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids)
10-52
Finished
LUKE GAMBILL
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
RYAN GAMBILL Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
7-40
Finished
Xiomar Arellano
Kells BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Song Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
Colton 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
1-49
Finished
Colton Allen
Wolfpack MMA
Ignacio Champaco Peak Performance Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
Brady 2nd Division & Dillon 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-47
Finished
Dillon Carter
Port City Combat Sports
Velynn Uscanga W4R training center Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
9-41
Finished
Hannah Stoy
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Levi Delaney MSA Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:49
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
11-52
Finished
Adrian Mota
Kells BJJ
Khyson Toney Mohler MMA Won by Submission - 00:35
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids)
10-53
Finished
Adin Farrow
Mohler MMA
Silas McInroe Alliance DFW Won by Submission - 00:37
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 12 years
Jayden & Kathyrn Doing 2 Divisions - SB
—
(Kids)
5-35
Finished
Lukas Mermingez
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Jayden Caudle Mohler MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
1-45
Finished
Tesla Beltran
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Aaliyah Alonzo Guerras House Of Warriors Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years #2
(Kids)
2-33
Finished
Matthew Carrola
Mohler MMA
Ryan Dunn Mohler MMA Won by Decision
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
hayden first division
—
(Kids)
7-42
Finished
Trevor Haling
Street Jitsu
Smith Chandler Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:49
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
6-44
Finished
Daniel Gonzalez
Cobra BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:31
Bruno Calderon RCJ MACHADO
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 13 years
(Kids)
11-51
Finished
Tatum Estrada
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Cox Double Five Dallas Won by Submission - 00:28
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
Brady 2nd Division & Dillon 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
8-48
Finished
Brady Kouyoumjian
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:14
Dillon Carter Port City Combat Sports
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 11 years
Gabriel 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
12-44
Finished
Collin Little
All American MMA
Grace Kohlstedt Double Five Dallas Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
3-42
Finished
Antonio Barber
MSA Martial Arts
Hunter Heuring Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12 years
Samuel & Brayden 1st Division
—
(Kids)
9-40
Finished
Brayden Garrett
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Samuel Martinez Musquiz Jiu Jitsu