Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
14-10
Finished
Jordyn Cespedes
Tiger Schulmann's Allentown
Won by Submission - 02:43
Luke Smith Impact Martial Arts NJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
13-4
Finished
Isaiah Peral
GROUND CONTROL
Matias Lopez BUCTOWN MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-7
Finished
Liam Jackson
NEPA MMA
Armin Lanese Renzo Gracie Middletown Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
10-3
Finished
Chase Lepoidevin
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Anderson Campos Jr Notorious MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-9
Finished
Nathan Gomes
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Nathaniel Lore Impact Martial Arts NJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
9-7
Finished
Mia Severino
Long Island MMA
Selena Rivera Tiger Schulmann's White Plains Won by Submission - 01:25
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
5-4
Finished
Brayden Clark
Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Waden Chen Tiger Kang MMA Won by Decision - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Jasmine 1st Div
—
(Session 1)
16-10
Finished
Jasmine Karkis
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Isabella Satalino Lions Den Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
Jasmine 2nd Div
—
(Session 1)
15-6
Finished
Abby Mullikin
The Lab Easton
Won by points - 04:00
Catherine Weigel Notorious MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
6-8
Finished
Alyssa Mansharamani
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Way Stafford MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
Finished
Ryan Bates
Tri State G13
Joshua Shifgert Tiger Schulmann's New Dorp Won by Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Andrew & Peter 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
4-8
Finished
Dennis Borcky
World Class Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Palumbo Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
11-10
Finished
Kyra Beall
Semper Fi MMA
Hunter Crowley DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:28
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-8
Finished
Christopher McClay
Nick catone mma
Eli Patterson Stafford MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
12-1
Finished
Mariella Rapoport
Movement Art Jiujitsu
Kylie Amwake Endgame BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
14-4
Finished
Nika Inashvili
1 United MMA House
Cody Mazzocca Rat Pack Fighting Systems Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-6
Finished
ILYA TOMYN
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Ricketts Quintella MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
Finished
Liam Licsauer
MPR Endurance MMA
Bernardo Lopez Cruz MMA Won by Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
10-6
Finished
Mike Smith
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:05
Hailey Seto Impact Martial Arts NJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-8
Finished
Christian Gimbel
McHugh BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Rowley Strategic Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
9-8
Finished
Kahlen Haught
Lions Den Martial Arts
Chloe Scott McKillop Garden State BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 02:07
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-10
Finished
Tommy Iveson
Coalition Grappling Club
Won by points - 03:00
Zoe Perrotti Lions Den Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
13-5
Finished
AJ Truszkowski
TSMA Spare
Won by Submission - 02:36
Bryan Lukyanenko Dento Teki Na Judo & Jujitsu Dojo
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
11-11
Finished
Camryn Kerns
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:44
Kyra Beall Semper Fi MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
16-13
Finished
Frank DiMicelli
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Carleak Brown Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 01:47
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-11
Finished
Dean Rolando
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Adrien Trinh Altered Beast Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Andrew & Peter 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
4-9
Finished
Cebastian Pabon
Altered Beast
Won by points - 03:00
Gregory Loposky NEPA MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
7-6
Finished
Angela Salomon
Notorious MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Alana Belt GROUND CONTROL
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-9
Finished
Emil Pasquarella
Endgame BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Armin Lanese Renzo Gracie Middletown
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
10-8
Finished
Gavin Kyle
World Class Martial Arts
Evan Allison South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:41
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Payton 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
16-16
Finished
Kaloni Brown
Penn Gym
Harmony Dixon Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 04:00