Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-23
Finished
Aubrey Hughes
Scorpion Fighting System
Aaminah Abdrabboh Metro jiujitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-3
Finished
Marcelo McHugh
Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brody Arneson Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
Finished
Alex Wilkins
10th Planet Livonia
Victor Wiazowski GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-28
Finished
Talon Rapier
Carter York Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-3
Finished
LaQuan Johnson
Ohio Basa
Karan Dhillon Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Svara 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-40
Finished
Brodie Ashe
Bull Dog Fight Team
Svara Karanam Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-30
Finished
Donald Decker
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Bilal Nasser Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-19
Finished
Maitias Moore
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Lawson Perry Tenfold BJJ Academy
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-32
Finished
Kristen Julius
Mada Jiu JItsu
Samantha Ahearn Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
7-25
Finished
David Gomez
The Guild MMA
Carmel Hernandez Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-14
Finished
Anna Vicol
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Evelyn Stitman Metro jiujitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-40
Finished
Jenisha Rathod
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Tiffany Flores Carlson Gracie Team
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Evelyn 1st div
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-41
Finished
Anna Vicol
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Evelyn Stitman Metro jiujitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-7
Finished
Keegan Smith
CRowesNest BJJ
Ralphie White The Grey Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-12
Finished
Gabriel St Clair
Vision BJJ
Tyler Hartman Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Svara 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-30
Finished
Brodie Ashe
Bull Dog Fight Team
Svara Karanam Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
1-3
Finished
Tristan Brown
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Erik Shellenbarger Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-3
Finished
Lauren Dolezal
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kaelen Doan No Masters
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-6
Finished
Atty Belanger
Ludus Martial Arts
Paula Williams Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
Finished
Leyla Ortiz
Scorpion Fighting System
Won by points - 03:00
Madeline Scala Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-2
Finished
Suryaa Thote
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Maya Owens Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Cassidy 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-1
Finished
Alexia Thornton
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Cassidy Harris Metro jiujitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 170 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-1
Finished
Issa Sannan
Won by points - 03:00
Rami Barawi Victorious MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
Finished
Brody Arneson
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Marcelo McHugh Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Cassidy 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-5
Finished
AVERIE Griffin
Metro jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:34
Savannah Forman Tenfold BJJ Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Finished
Maxemiliano VonRossum-Perez
Won by points - 03:00
Preston Coates Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
Finished
Tyler Durkett
Six Blades Midwest
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:22
Tiono Colon Metro jiujitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-3
Finished
Brockton Williams
Metro jiujitsu
Kholten Respress 10th Planet Livonia Won by Submission - 02:09
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Cassidy 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-2
Finished
Skylee Marko
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:01
Cassidy Harris Metro jiujitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-4
Finished
Apollo Ortiz
Scorpion Fighting System
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Martin Project truth ronin judo
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-5
Finished
Ryne Denning
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Isaac Harp Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by Submission - 00:13
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-8
Finished
Ethan Pendleton
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Keegan Forman Tenfold BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:57