Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-38
Finished
Terence Milton
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 02:21
Mark Zakutney Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-43
Finished
Casey Johnston
Rilion Gracie Academy Crestview
Won by points - 04:00
Frasier Hogan Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-43
Finished
Cody Dixon
MAGJJ
Won by Submission - 01:18
Will Robbins Yamane Championship MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
4-41
Finished
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Crestview
Won by Decision - 04:00
Charles Durgin Yamane Championship MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
8-40
Finished
Jordan Moore
William Rainer Yamane Championship MMA Won by Submission - 03:32
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-44
Finished
Brenton Perry
Rilion Gracie Academy Crestview
Won by Submission - 02:33
Dakota Thompson Samuel Puccio BJJ
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
11-38
Finished
Alec Sierra
I'mmortal. Kombat
Isaias Santos The Academy of Pensacola Won by Submission - 00:38
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-39
Finished
Curtis Wolfe
Port City Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 02:59
James Hufnagle No team/ association
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-42
Finished
Rommel Reguindin
The Academy of Pensacola
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Simmons Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Men Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-35
Finished
Major Griffon
Port City Combat Sports
Won by Decision - 06:00
Arthur Mpofu Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
10-39
Finished
River Banks
WARRIOR BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Adrain Spartan Fitness MMA/SBG Alabama
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
4-40
Finished
Colt Reeder
Carlson Gracie Team
Brandon White Yamane Championship MMA Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
8-41
Finished
Joshua Norman
Bayside Jiu Jitsu
Heath Herndon Won by Submission - 01:31
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
4-42
Finished
Micah Falde
Team Hopkins
Won by Submission - 01:14
Jonathan Clifton BUSHIDO MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
3-44
Finished
Bruce Baudoin III
Grapple House LA
Terence Milton Yamane Championship MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-44
Finished
Brandon White
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:30
Jacob Newell Panacea Martial Arts
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-36
Finished
RONALD TISDALE
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by Submission - 01:39
Len Jenkins K.C. Jones Martial Arts
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
10-40
Finished
Anthony Hinson
The Academy of Pensacola
Won by Walkover
Shea White Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-42
Finished
Adam Peturis
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Colt Reeder Carlson Gracie Team
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-40
Finished
Kaden Klinner
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 03:06
Izah Campagna R-1 TRAINING DOJO
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-45
Finished
Frasier Hogan
Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston
Won by points - 04:00
Dakota Thompson Samuel Puccio BJJ
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-45
Finished
John Hergert
No Association/No Team
Devin Walker Yamane Championship MMA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
10-41
Finished
River Banks
WARRIOR BJJ
Anthony Hinson The Academy of Pensacola Won by Submission - 03:33
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-41
Finished
Scott Abbott
Team Jucao Jasper
Milton Bush Team NXG Combat Sports Won by Submission - 01:17
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
3-45
Finished
Tyler Smith
Yamane Championship MMA
Terence Milton Yamane Championship MMA Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-37
Finished
Joseph Fleming
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Submission - 01:16
Tony Argueta Yamane Championship MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
4-43
Finished
Matthew Salac
Yamane Championship MMA
Won by Walkover
Brandon White Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-46
Finished
Casey Johnston
Rilion Gracie Academy Crestview
Won by Submission - 01:30
Brenton Perry Rilion Gracie Academy Crestview
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
8-42
Finished
William Rainer
Yamane Championship MMA
Heath Herndon Won by Submission - 02:45
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-44
Finished
Micah Falde
Team Hopkins
Cody Dixon MAGJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-38
Finished
William Covington
Port City Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 02:26
Joseph Fleming Yamane Championship MMA
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-42
Finished
James Hufnagle
No team/ association
Scott Abbott Team Jucao Jasper Won by Submission - 00:55