Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 11-12 years
(Kids and Teens)
13-17
Finished
Jack White
FTCC LV
Won by Submission - 02:49
Esme Valenzuela VMBJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Adelyn 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-20
Finished
Leiani Justicia
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Amani Gardenhire Cage Combat Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-18
Finished
Ashton Orozco
Vills Bros BJJ
Elias Tousley Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Finished
Evelyn Sandoval
10th Planet Pasadena
Zoe Irving Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ Won by Walkover
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
15-19
Finished
Charles Feldman
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Jesse Hernandez 10th planet Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-14
Finished
Michael Marciniak
FTCC LV
Levi Johnson Tribe Fitness and Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:26
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-15
Finished
Aria Ries
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Avi Alderman Syndicate MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-16
Finished
Aaron Nepomuceno
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 01:14
Chandler Casillan Vills Bros BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Lynzie 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-14
Finished
Lynzie Higgins
Vills Bros BJJ
Kaileena Nunez ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:10
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-14
Finished
Makai Muraki
SIMGO Academy
Ethan Zaic Syndicate MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-19
Finished
Kael Beltran
VMBJJ
Avery Aquino SIMGO Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-19
Finished
Aubrie Pistole
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Serenity Sandoval ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:03
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-20
Finished
Amy HRCKA
ZENITH BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Marley Waring American Top Team
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-16
Finished
Hannah Zaic
Syndicate MMA
Blue Rose Najarro Las Vegas Krav Maga Won by Submission - 01:54
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
15-20
Finished
Kahakuloa Aiu
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Vitor Markes Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-17
Finished
Joseph “Mojo” Schlesner
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Micah Caliboso 10th Planet Las Vegas
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-21
Finished
Isaac Evans
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 03:00
Ian Tuttle American Top Team Nevada
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Bryce 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
16-18
Finished
Bryce Preston
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Matilda Iivonen SJJA Team Won by Submission - 00:53
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-16
Finished
Drake Kuo
Apex Martial Arts
Zelin Kamanu Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas Won by Submission - 01:46
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-20
Finished
Grace Starbuck
SIMGO Academy
Layla Esguerra Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas Won by Submission - 00:23
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-17
Finished
Iara Cordeiro
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Submission - 02:07
Penelope Dotson ODINS HALLS BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Alexis 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-18
Finished
Desiree Florio
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Alexis Higgins Vills Bros BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
Finished
Kaylani Addington
FTCC LV
Alina Haines Black Dragon Martial Arts Borger TX Won by Decision - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Jada 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
14-18
Finished
Hennessey Holland
10th Planet Las Vegas
Delaney Pangilinan Vills Bros BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
Zyon 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
15-21
Finished
Tyler Shimano
FIGHT CAPITAL GYM
Zyon Trujillo VMBJJ Won by Submission - 03:44
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Finished
Noah Riccio
10th Planet Las Vegas
Won by Walkover
Benjamin Myers Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-15
Finished
Romen Ramos
Cage Combat Academy
Atticus Tousley Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas Won by points - 00:47
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-14
Finished
Kendall Polee
VMBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Christopher Perez Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
13-20
Finished
Zoe Kristosik
SIMGO Academy
Davin “DOOM” Iiams Cage Combat Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-23
Finished
Elias Arastoozad
ATOS
Eli Prieto SIMGO Academy Won by Submission - 02:33
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-18
Finished
Olivia May
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 03:00
Andreya Todorovic FTCC LV
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-20
Finished
Nyshalee Torres
MC Unit Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Genesis Montes Gracie Nevada