Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-23
Finished
Mikaela Yeh
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Won by points - 03:00
Mileena Tran Carlson Gracie Green Valley
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-24
Finished
Isaac Evans
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Orion Sprunt Lovato JJ / Six Blades Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
Landon 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
14-29
Finished
Landon Carrera
Syndicate MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Chance Maull-Spencer GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
13-24
Finished
Cyrus Sprunt
Lovato JJ / Six Blades
Won by points - 03:00
Brandon Mount Syndicate MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-21
Finished
Cyra Eskandari
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Won by points - 03:00
Kylie Chan Carlson Gracie Henderson
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-27
Finished
Aylette Camacho
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Kalee Bartholomew Vills Bros BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-24
Finished
Julian Moncada
MC Unit Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Santiago Cortez MC Unit Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
Finished
Jaxon Bedell
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 01:23
Felix Hallikainen Chris Engle Jiu Jitsu/ Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Logan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Finished
Frankie Ramirez
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by Walkover
Logan Arenas Art of JiuJitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-26
Finished
Tray Morgan
Cage Combat Academy
Evan Strain Mix It Up Academy / Zenith Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
16-28
Finished
Sebastian King Acero
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 01:10
Alijah Hinzo Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-26
Finished
Mason Han
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by points - 03:00
Karson Creager Carlson Gracie Kingman
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-25
Finished
Dominic Roberts
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Silva Mix It Up Academy / Zenith
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-29
Finished
Bosten Fry
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Bentley Dela Cruz VMBJJ Won by Submission - 00:13
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-26
Finished
Sofia Dominguez
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:27
Kaeden O'Brien SIMGO Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-24
Finished
Alston Ly
VMBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:36
Max Paik Vills Bros BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-25
Finished
Aidan Sexton
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Ethan Ferreira Chris Engle Jiu Jitsu/ Cascao Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-30
Finished
Darian Berry
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:59
Kylin Bailey MC Unit Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-29
Finished
Royce Maceda
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Mackenzie Zurita ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
14-27
Finished
Hunter Axelrod
Assassin Grappling Academy (AGA) Vegas
DeShawn Bagsby Assassin Grappling Academy (AGA) Vegas Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-25
Finished
Elijah Paddock
10th Planet Las Vegas
Maddox Fujimoto Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-26
Finished
Sophia Deocares
Vills Bros BJJ
Mya Shaffer FTCC LV Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
15-27
Finished
Josiah-Lee Sur-Castillo
Altruist MMA
Won by Submission - 00:57
Xavian Jimenez Syndicate MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-32
Finished
Alika Bradley
SIMGO Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Gonzalez Uprising MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-24
Finished
Madeline McPhee
Syndicate MMA
Hana Kim GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-26
Finished
Izabella Askew
Chris Engle Jiu Jitsu/ Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Miley Cervantes SIMGO Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
Finished
Roman Karnowski
MC Unit Academy
Erem Tousley Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:57
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
13-28
Finished
Dominick Silva
Assassin Grappling Academy (AGA) Vegas
Ezra Emsweller SIMGO Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:28
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-24
Finished
Antonio Jamal Strickland
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Ethan Griego Assassin Grappling Academy (AGA) Vegas Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-28
Finished
Marcello Carrasco
MC Unit Academy
Manny Haro SIMGO Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-28
Finished
Jordan Avalon
SIMGO Academy
Mason Kendall Komainu Yemaso BJJ Won by Submission - 00:27
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-27
Finished
Leina Wong
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:45
Violet Scott FTCC LV