Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-6
Finished
Trinity O'Connell
Team Casarez
Won by points - 03:00
Eve Moore Pura vida martial arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-9
Finished
Tucker Winebarger
Anchor Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Max Zeuschner Dosher Fitness
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-5
Finished
Jacob Guthard
Triumph Fight Academy
Logan Hou Union Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-6
Finished
Joel Chavez
Saga Combat Systems
Won by points - 03:00
Cayton Jones Davidson County BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Kourtney 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-4
Finished
Morgan Loftis
Fight to Win of Asheville
Anna Gutierrez Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-9
Finished
Ethan Chapman
Mario Aiello BJJ - NC
Won by points - 03:00
Declan Holdson Davidson County BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-6
Finished
Aiden James
Fight Sports Charlotte
Won by Submission - 02:50
Jean Castillo Saga Combat Systems
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-8
Finished
Alaina Hayden
Fight to Win Shelby
Won by Submission - 01:45
Lula Barber Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Carlo 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
4-11
Finished
Gideon Black
Saga Combat Systems
Nathaniel Anderson Absolute Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-7
Finished
Emmett Williams
Saga Combat Systems
Won by Submission - 00:55
Ryan Long Davidson County BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Kourtney 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-5
Finished
Kourtney MacLeod
Independent KiKo
Won by Submission - 01:29
Quinn Raedy Fight Sports Charlotte
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Jonah 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-8
Finished
Dalton Tittle
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:45
Jackson Alfton True Warrior Fitness LKN
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-9
Finished
Tristan Dosher
Dosher Fitness
Landyn Hendrick 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Henderson Won by Submission - 01:43
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Kyzer 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-7
Finished
Henry Redling
Mooresville BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:32
Reid Jenkins Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-7
Finished
Lukas Seib
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:15
Sebastián Roosberry Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-7
Finished
Anna Johnson
Fight to Win Shelby
Won by points - 03:00
Trinity O'Connell Team Casarez
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-7
Finished
Gavin Walker
Mooresville BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Wade Garrison Anchor Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Kasen & Coraline 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
4-9
Finished
Karter Huie
Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Kasen Gerde Riptide mma Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-9
Finished
Mason Sellers
PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Camila Martinez Triumph Fight Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-7
Finished
Iris Coberth
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Harley O'Connell Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-10
Finished
Matthew Rogozhin
Gracie Lake Norman
Won by points - 03:00
Max Zeuschner Dosher Fitness
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-7
Finished
Triston Morrison
Fight to Win Shelby
Aiden James Fight Sports Charlotte Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-9
Finished
Ava-Grace Robinson
Modern Warrior MMA
Won by Submission - 00:17
Lula Barber Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-8
Finished
Eric Buehlmaier
Mooresville BJJ
Nathan Emmerton Triumph Fight Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-8
Finished
Collin Barber
Saga Combat Systems
Won by Submission - 02:14
Browder Watts Obxmartialarts nags head
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-8
Finished
Harrison Brown
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Gregory Johnson Team Mannon BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-5
Finished
Mateo Pena
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Ryan Long Davidson County BJJ Won by Submission - 01:17
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-11
Finished
Nick Hernandez
Team Mannon BJJ
Daniel Loughran Sparks Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Kasen & Coraline 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
4-10
Finished
Coraline Airheart
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 00:54
Nathaniel Barry PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-12
Finished
Kristen Jones
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Audrey Naughton Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children NO-GI (MALE) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 Years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
11-8
Finished
Douglas McConnell
Fight Sports Charlotte
Jared Tan Element Grappling-MMA Won by Submission - 00:22
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Kyzer 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-9
Finished
Henry Redling
Mooresville BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:21
Kyzer Powers Triumph Fight Academy