Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-8
Finished
Elijah Lucero
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Isaac Sandoval Jackson’s Acoma
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-2
Finished
Tyler Milner
Jackson’s Acoma
Won by Submission - 01:33
Steven Ginn Zia Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-5
Finished
Kevin Rodriguez
Invictus Academy Albuquerque
Remy Montoya Gracie Barra Albuquerque Won by Submission - 01:52
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-13
Finished
Renee Laughlin
Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Laura Gonzales One Jiu-Jitsu USA Won by Submission - 02:09
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-9
Finished
Jack Johnson
Jonathan Merino G13bjj New Mexico Won by Submission - 01:07
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-12
Finished
Jack Kelton
G13bjj New Mexico
Won by points - 04:00
Cruz Flores Perez Fighting
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-9
Finished
Dakota Munro
Kingdom Jiu Jitsu Academy
Matt Philibeck SMARTJITS Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-5
Finished
Abraham Mercado
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 04:00
Kenny Mitchell Carlson Gracie Team
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-10
Finished
Josie Hastings
NMT Submission Grappling
Itzayana Escalante Zia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:07
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-5
Finished
Jaden Seele
10th Planet Albuquerque
Won by Decision - 00:33
Benny Spiegel-Chen GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-6
Finished
Alex Rodriguez
JACKSON WINK ACADEMY
Codi Chavez Won by Submission - 00:42
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-10
Finished
Aaron Mitchell
JACKSON WINK ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriel Ogaldez The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-10
Finished
Issac Augustine
10th Planet Albuquerque
Ryan Nguyen SMARTJITS Won by Submission - 00:26
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-8
Finished
Zach Chavez
Ground Assassins BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:29
Isaac Gonzales 10th Planet Albuquerque
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
5-12
Finished
Remy Montoya
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Won by Submission - 03:05
Patrick Dancer 10th Planet El Paso
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-10
Finished
Richard Lakey
None Affiliated
Won by points - 04:00
Dominic Flores-Mendoza The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-8
Finished
Barry Goldstein
10th Planet El Paso East
Won by Submission - 02:05
Arlie Coffey Ramirez Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-11
Finished
Mark Lester
Holloman AFB BJJ Club (Nomads)
Won by Submission - 01:19
Anthony Ortiz ALCHEMY BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-9
Finished
Mark Stock
NMT Submission Grappling
Jordan Collado 10th Planet JiuJitsu Santa Fe Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-11
Finished
Jayden Trujillo
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Won by Submission - 01:28
Ayanna Aranda The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-10
Finished
Isaac Sandoval
Jackson’s Acoma
JASON FECHNER Steel Dragon MMA Won by Submission - 02:59
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
Carl 1st Division
—
(Adults)
6-11
Finished
Carl Reider
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Kano Nious New Mexico Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:09
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-11
Finished
Jaime Salas
City Wolves
Martin Lewis 10th Planet El Paso East Won by Submission - 02:41
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-14
Finished
Keith Haynie
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Won by points - 06:00
Henry Adame 10th Planet JiuJitsu Santa Fe
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-12
Finished
Alexandra Venzor
Gracie Barra El Paso
Laura Gonzales One Jiu-Jitsu USA Won by Submission - 01:34
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-12
Finished
Matthew Genereux
Megaton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu New Mexico
Won by Submission - 01:17
Seth Blackley Forge Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-7
Finished
Jeffrey Lutz
10th Planet El Paso
Mario Chavez Thiccums No_Affiliation Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-12
Finished
Travis Cimmino
Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ
Brandon Solis Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-9
Finished
Jacob Miley
None
Barry Goldstein 10th Planet El Paso East Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finished
Benny Spiegel-Chen
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Johnny Hernandez Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-19
Finished
Andrew Cordova
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriel Ogaldez The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-12
Finished
Rodolfo Cambara
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Alex Datuin JW Family Gym Won by points - 04:00