Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-1
Finished
Aiden Bailey
Freedom Jiu-Jitsu
Lukas Sinkevicius Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-2
Finished
Farukh Baykhanov
Kozma BJJ
Mason Culver Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-2
Finished
Evan Snyder
World Class Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Ibrokhim Shukurullaev Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-1
Finished
Jaasiel Rivera-consuegra
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Kearney Close Quarters Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
Sean Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
15-3
Finished
Sean Malia
MPR Endurance MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Nick Cusato Tiger Kang MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-1
Finished
Emma Thress
Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Pauline Castro Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-4
Finished
Andy Polonskiy
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Samuel Dimond Tiger Kang MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-4
Finished
Jack Wotell
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:41
Chase Dunn Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Willow & Gabby 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
3-4
Finished
Gabriella Gauthier
GROUND CONTROL
Willow Mann Park Slope Academy BJJ Won by Submission - 00:59
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-5
Finished
Jaxon Porter
First State Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:28
Javlonbek Alidjonov Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-6
Finished
Connor Elliott
Tiger Schulmann's Marlton
Won by points - 03:00
James Tackett Method MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-1
Finished
Timothy Furia
Quintella MMA
Beck Mahon MPR Endurance MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-3
Finished
Brodie Bucior
Stafford MMA
Shukurullokh Azimov Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Dmarco div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-8
Finished
Lathan Younkers
World Class Martial Arts
Preston Suh Yamasaki academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-2
Finished
Ryan Bates
Tri State G13
Andrei Turach MPR Endurance MMA Won by Submission - 02:26
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens)
16-1
Finished
Mark Rogatskyi
Kozma BJJ
Muhammadyusuf Obidkhonov Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-1
Finished
Archie Thompson
XFC/Team Apocalypse/Team Wolfpack Alliance
Jacob Ponce Martinez BJJ Won by points
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-4
Finished
Farukh Baykhanov
Kozma BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:26
Matthew Chancey Semper Fi MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Chase div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
14-1
Finished
Alaina Cordingley
Freedom Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel E Santiago Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
15-7
Finished
Mason Scruggs
Shonen Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:27
Nick Fetuao Tiger Kang MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
moved weight up, same skill, same age
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-1
Finished
Colton Gleason
Stafford MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Endgame BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Willow & Gabby 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
3-5
Finished
Arianna Burd
Martinez BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Veda Burke Mountain Road Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 114.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
16-2
Finished
Alayna Derby
302 BJJ / Balance
Won by points - 03:00
Nylaa Lassiter World Class Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-4
Finished
Julian Janaitis
Tri State G13
Mukhamed Umarov Daniel Gracie Northeast Won by Submission - 00:21
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-5
Finished
Philip Dimov
Kozma BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:19
Ryan Zeminski World Class Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-5
Finished
Mason Culver
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:04
Joey Gudinas XFC/Team Apocalypse/Team Wolfpack Alliance
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
Finished
William Ventura
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Huxley Young Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-4
Finished
Amir Umarov
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Snyder World Class Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-4
Finished
Keely Fellabaum
First State Martial Arts
Lennox Grimberg Freedom Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:36
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
Sean Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
15-5
Finished
Nick Cusato
Tiger Kang MMA
Yan Pietro Martinez BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-2
Finished
Matthew Estrada
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Archie Thompson XFC/Team Apocalypse/Team Wolfpack Alliance Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
Kara div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
16-3
Finished
Juliana Valle
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kara Diviny Daniel Gracie Northeast