Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women No-Gi / Novice / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Alyssa 2nd Division
—
(Teens & Adults)
2-7
Finished
Carly Stanley
Exodus Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:59
Alyssa Mendoza Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
4-12
Finished
Daniel Troche
Silver Fox BJJ
Michael Griffiths Aloha Roll Academy Won by points - 05:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Teens & Adults)
9-14
Finished
Teata Grove
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Tatiana Punio UFC GYM BJ PENN
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens & Adults)
3-12
Finished
Kenneth Jee
HNL JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:39
Andrew Kakalia New Breed Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens & Adults)
5-12
Finished
Kaigua Munyi
UFC Waikele
Won by points - 04:00
Soren Bertelsen Maui Grappling Academy
Women Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
1-13
Finished
Hokulani Kishida
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by Submission - 00:37
Shayna Kawamura Sunset beach Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
7-14
Finished
Raymi Watanabe
K-Team
Won by points - 03:00
Keilana Nakata Kolosa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
8-19
Finished
Jonah Yacap
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
IAN STEVEN GUILLERMO K-Team
Women Gi / Blue / 100 - 109.9 (Atom Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
1-16
Finished
Ashley Lawhn
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Jahya Costa North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 00:22
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
6-14
Finished
Hoturai TINORUA
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Taye Debina Won by points - 05:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
7-16
Finished
Kaylee Shaughnessy
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Trinity Pananganan Kauai Technical Institute Won by points - 03:00
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
1-10
Finished
Nicole Park
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Channel Tang-Ho HNL JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens & Adults)
5-13
Finished
Oliver Hernandez
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Soren Bertelsen Maui Grappling Academy
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Teens & Adults)
9-15
Finished
Lohelani Tehotu
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Won by Submission - 03:33
Zara DeSilva Maui Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens & Adults)
3-14
Finished
Devin Tram
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Lehi Livingston Jr Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
8-20
Finished
Hazen Rabaino
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by points - 03:00
Samson Coen GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
4-15
Finished
Quin Thomas
Sunset beach Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Landon Lee CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
3-15
Finished
William Madden
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Nouras Haddad Kolosa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:27
Women Gi / White / 100 - 109.9 (Atom Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
2-13
Finished
LEXI HARA
Gracie Allegiance Honolulu
Won by Submission - 03:55
MICHELLE LLANES Exodus Martial Arts Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Teens & Adults)
9-17
Finished
Kanoa Iwankiw
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Elias Sakaguchi Penn Gym
Women Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
1-14
Finished
Laurel Mecca
Foundation BJJ Kona
Won by points - 05:00
Shayna Kawamura Sunset beach Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
6-15
Finished
Justin Segarra
UFC Gym Kailua
Won by points - 05:00
Rajan Baliaris Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
4-13
Finished
Kuahiwi Tacut-Carrero
Asako Solo
Won by Submission - 01:44
Daniel Troche Silver Fox BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
8-17
Finished
Tyler Pangan-Kim
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by points - 03:00
Kaleo Fisher Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Men No-Gi / Expert / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
5-17
Finished
Malik Hurdman
Aloha Roll Academy
Brennan Larita Relson Gracie - O2 Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:33
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
7-19
Finished
Velzi Kalama
Hibredhouse Gorilla Squad Kailua
Won by points - 03:00
Mady Montalvo Scott Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Teens & Adults)
9-18
Finished
Gavin Nestor
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Kawaiola Magno UFC GYM BJ PENN Won by Submission - 01:06
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens & Adults)
3-13
Finished
Royce Ramos
Jiu Jitsu 967
Kenneth Jee HNL JIU JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens & Adults)
2-15
Finished
Jeraca Goo
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by points - 03:59
Leslie Libunao Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
3-16
Finished
Jesus Hawkins
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Won by Submission - 01:13
Eric Leet Team Ravenous
Women Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Teens & Adults)
1-15
Finished
Kyley Reyes
Mad Tiger Academy
Hokulani Kishida Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by Submission - 02:01
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Teens & Adults)
7-17
Finished
Aiyanah-Ann Palpallatoc
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kaylee Shaughnessy UFC GYM BJ PENN