Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-4
Terminé
Nikita Shabranskyy
KD MMA
Logan De Guzman Lansang Jiujitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-29
Terminé
Roman Aguilar
Frank Lopez Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-4
Terminé
Alexandro Fernandez
Unique Logic Team La Verne
Job Gomez Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-11
Terminé
Dennis Park
independence
Mike Lozano 10th Planet - Burbank
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-23
Terminé
William Moorman
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Vitor Baessa Fight academy Pasadena
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
11-24
Terminé
Jeff Mora
GFTeam Covina
Ranier Piramide Lansang Jiujitsu
Men Gi / Brown & Black / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-27
Terminé
Fahad Almarri
Machine bjj
Henry Umana OSVALDO ALVES PA
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-33
Terminé
Caleb Garrity
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Karan Dhindsa CMMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-14
Terminé
Meonica Taylor
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Shine Han
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-4
Terminé
Diego Estrada II
The Wolves Den Carlson Gracie South Gate
Colton Stanley Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
14-25
Terminé
Alegria Garcia
Strength & Honor MMA
Jennifer Arellano Storm MMA & Training Center
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
3-8
Terminé
Kaden Dompe
Strength & Honor MMA
Aren Khachatryan KD MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 155 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
Alvin & Isaac 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-7
Terminé
Isaac Alonzo
Exodus Jiu Jitsu - Team Exodus
Alvin Avakian JR KD MMA
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Kelly 1st Division
—
(Adults)
14-10
Terminé
Kelly Ann Jimenez
UFC GYM Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Program
Jennifer Arellano Storm MMA & Training Center
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-24
Terminé
Johny Quan
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Redlands
Marlon Mallari University of Combat Sports
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
13-10
Terminé
Fahad Almarri
Machine bjj
Fabricio Lopes Gracie Barra Chino
Men Gi / Brown & Black / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-28
Terminé
David Castaneda
Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gavin Teragawa UACTP
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-1
Terminé
GENE LOPEZ
Phenom Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nathan Hutchinson Gracie Humaita Temecula Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Jax 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-1
Terminé
Jax Gaffey
UFC Gym - Costa Mesa
Gagné par points - 03:00
Adriel Zaragoza Millennia MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens)
3-1
Terminé
Alan Bulbulyan
KD MMA
Gagné par Disqualification - 02:46
Ante Zitkovich Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-1
Terminé
Aubrey Valdivia
Tsunami Jiu Jitsu, Norwalk
Zoe Irving Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Sway & Tryna 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-1
Terminé
Tryna Mendez
Strength & Honor MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Myla Mabunay 10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-1
Terminé
Mason Bonner
The Lair Jiu Jitsu
Alex Khachatrian KD MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-1
Terminé
Ayla Libet
Peterson grapplers
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Anais Barron Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-3
Terminé
Bono Bitton
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
Ian Mondragon 10th Planet Orange Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Jimmy 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
12-1
Terminé
Kai Thordsen
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jimmy Alvarez Jr Cobrinha RB BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Sway & Tryna 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-2
Terminé
Sway Moorehead
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gagné par points - 01:55
Luna Guillen Team Ironman Ultimate Training
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-1
Terminé
Riley Butler
Mars Jiu Jitsu
Mia Arellano Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens)
1-1
Terminé
Conor Yoshimura
Groundworks Jiu Jitsu Academy
Justin Andrews Dog Pound Fight Team Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-2
Terminé
Logan De Guzman
Lansang Jiujitsu
Nikita Shabranskyy KD MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-2
Terminé
Nathan Hutchinson
Gracie Humaita Temecula
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Kannon Ceballos Elite Team International
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-2
Terminé
Nathalie Rosales
Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Alicia Barron Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai