Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
14-15
Terminé
Sarah Akrami
Gagné par points - 04:00
Shellsea Montoya The Fight Lab USA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
6-8
Terminé
Nicholas Lawson
Endgame BJJ
Gagné par Disqualification
Unknown User American Top Team CT / Kore BJJ Association
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
6-10
Terminé
Ethan Burst
RAZORS EDGE MMA 123
Adedeji Akere Carnicella MMA Gagné par points
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 17 years
(Teens and Adults)
10-11
Terminé
Jordan DelVecchio
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Quinton Dixon Team Lloyd Irvin Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
7-14
Terminé
Joseph Aumann
Miller brothers mma
Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Kevin Dragwa Good Tree MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
5-12
Terminé
Dan McCloskey
Martinez BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Diego Pilco
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
11-9
Terminé
John Encke
Tiger Schulmann's Hoboken
Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Sharifzoda Azizbeki No Team.
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
12-10
Terminé
Jose Luis Becerra
New York Combat Club
Gagné par soumission - 02:55
William Loushin Grindstone Athletics
Men No-Gi / Expert / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Ask Cliff is he can roll up a weight class with Theodore
—
(Teens and Adults)
2-21
Terminé
Cliff Desir
Freedom Jiu Jitsu
Theodore Mitchell Trafford Judo Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
1-21
Terminé
Brendan Knaack
914 Training Center
James Rugg Osman Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
6-12
Terminé
Nicholas Lawson
Endgame BJJ
Christopher Nielsen Tom DeBlass Affiliate Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14 years
(Teens and Adults)
9-19
Terminé
Leanna Kennedy
The Lab Easton
Brianna Holcomb Team Lloyd Irvin Gagné par décision - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
3-16
Terminé
Joseph Baccas
Ny United Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Isaac McMillan Army West Point Combatives
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
Terminé
DENIZ AKGUN
SubForceBJJ
Anthony Damico Carnicella MMA Gagné par forfait
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 17 years
(Teens and Adults)
9-22
Terminé
Miranda Marania
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Sydney James Team Lloyd Irvin Gagné par points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
14-16
Terminé
Jessica Whitesell
Core BJJ/Alliance Mario Reis
Gabrielle Roman Notorious MMA Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
7-16
Terminé
Nick Cinnella
Gagné par points - 05:00
Bryan Caceres TSMA Spare
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 15 years
(Teens and Adults)
10-14
Terminé
LENNY LE GUINIO
BTT Canada West Island
Rayyan El Ghandour Fernando Yamasaki Gagné par décision - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
11-10
Terminé
Ernesto Perez
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Trevor Eggers Freedom Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Teens and Adults)
5-13
Terminé
Andrew Tully
Martial Way MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Brian Leahy Miller brothers mma
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
2-22
Terminé
Daniel Volpe
Tristate MMA BJJ Fight club JiuJitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Robert Malia NEPA MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
3-17
Terminé
Stephen Hars
Gracie New Jersey
Gagné par points - 04:00
Adam Calzadilla Freedom Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Executive (50+)
(Teens and Adults)
12-12
Terminé
Kevin Quigg
Martinez BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Unknown User Team Pereira/ Jucao
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
13-18
Terminé
Samantha Nakouzi
PURE MMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Leanna Kennedy The Lab Easton
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
6-11
Terminé
Khasanov Bakhtovar
No Team.
Gagné par points
Steven Levine Pride Lands Jiu-Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Teens and Adults)
8-12
Terminé
ROBERTO VARGAS
Andre “The Bully” Setter The Lab Easton Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
1-19
Terminé
Nicholas Carey
Renzo Gracie Warwick
Ian Weingaertner The Lab Easton Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Teens and Adults)
8-13
Terminé
Dillon Fitzpatrick
Studio 360 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua Otomo Meduna Una BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
4-17
Terminé
Ian Macdonald
Army West Point Combatives
Gagné par points - 05:00
Amirkhonzoda Loiqi No Team.
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
5-16
Terminé
Tim Davis
PURE MMA
HENRY AVILA GOSDENOVICH ALLIANCE ECUADOR Gagné par points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
6-16
Terminé
Taylan Zafis
Evolutionary martial arts/ Marcelo meleiro bjj
Santino Milanese Army West Point Combatives Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Women Gi / White / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
14-18
Terminé
Valencia Vitale
Garden State BJJ Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Kylie White Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu