Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
5-5
Terminé
Luke Chidombwe Wilcox
Leicester Shootfighters
Thomas Barry Chris Rees Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
3-8
Terminé
Chris Jelf
The McGovern Academy
Ruben Toder Puregrappling Gagné par soumission - 03:03
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-6
Terminé
Dani Sara
10th Planet London
Nathan Daniel Gracie Barra Bristol Gagné par soumission
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
2-10
Terminé
Jordan Brown
Stuart "KDS" Madley Sasquatch Studios Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Men No-Gi / Expert / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
9-7
Terminé
Josh Hudson
Craig Ewers Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Jatinder Punia Leicester Shootfighters
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Fly Weight (59.9 Kg & Under) / Adult
(Adults)
7-3
Terminé
Hosean Ali
Independent
Tehmoor Abbas ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
8-7
Terminé
Matty Hudd
Pedro Bessa Sweatbox
Pawel Gawron Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-1
Terminé
Evariste Nguyen
NrFight Paris
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rathin Sawhney CheckMat Fight Zone London
Men No-Gi / Expert / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
9-5
Terminé
Bablu Choudhury
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Ryan Kyle
Men No-Gi / Expert / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
1-4
Terminé
Dean Elliott
GFTEAM
Gagné par points - 06:00
Kristian Olsvik 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Bergen
Men No-Gi / Expert / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
9-6
Terminé
Dunyaal Khalid
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ryan Mangan TeamRyano
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
2-8
Terminé
Zach Ball
Gracie Barra Yeovil
Dan Kirk INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
Terminé
Adam Caldwell
IPC Wrexham
Andrey Popov ZR Team UK Gagné par forfait
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
4-5
Terminé
Andrey Popov
ZR Team UK
ALKAN VOLKAN ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-8
Terminé
Paul Jefferies
Chris Rees Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Mike Dommett ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Men No-Gi / Expert / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
3-11
Terminé
Doug Atkinson
Mill Hill BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:58
Lukasz Kulpa MMataleo
Men No-Gi / Expert / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-10
Terminé
Vitalij Draciov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Fazal Khan RGA HQ
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Kids and Teens)
10-28
Terminé
Holly Shea
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Moti Takwoingi
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
5-6
Terminé
Lyubomir Yordanov
Fight Sports El Paso
Luke Chidombwe Wilcox Leicester Shootfighters Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
8-8
Terminé
Piotr Kurcman
Pedro Bessa Sweatbox
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Matty Hudd Pedro Bessa Sweatbox
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-7
Terminé
ALEXIOS BAGIAZIDIS
ALEX FIGHT CLUB CYPRUS
Gagné par points - 04:00
Adam Murphy GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
3-9
Terminé
Stefano Sanna
Gracie Barra Street
Gagné par points - 05:00
Chris Jelf The McGovern Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
2-11
Terminé
Krzysztof Gorzkowski
The Griphouse BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mohammed Usman Rafique Raspberry Ape Team
Men No-Gi / Expert / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-4
Terminé
Ed Berry
Mill Hill BJJ
Vinicius Lauar Trivium Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
4-6
Terminé
Benjamin Mercury Vetaas
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Bergen
Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Stu Mowling Chris Rees Academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
1-5
Terminé
Andy Stone
Mannaz MMA Plymouth
John Woodman ZR Team UK Gagné par soumission - 03:29
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-9
Terminé
D J Da Silva Fortunato
Mill Hill BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Mike Dommett ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Men No-Gi / Expert / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-11
Terminé
Vitalij Draciov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Ben Pike Nemesis Grappling
Men No-Gi / Expert / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
9-8
Terminé
Shane Curtis
Nottingham MMA
Gagné par points - 06:00
Unknown User TEAM SUKATA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
8-9
Terminé
Peter Lendvai
Mill Hill BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Pawel Gawron
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-8
Terminé
Nathan Daniel
Gracie Barra Bristol
Charles Johnston New Life Gym Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
3-10
Terminé
Bayliegh Flynn
Chris Rees Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Ruben Toder Puregrappling