Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
Terminé
Alessandro Klee
Combined Martial Science
Gagné par points - 03:00
Dean Ramirez Riverside Submission
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 190 - 199.9 / 15 years
Damian Luna 1st div. // Johnny G. 2nd Div. - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
Terminé
Damian Luna
Aguirres fighting system
Gagné par points - 00:04
Johnny Gomez
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
Terminé
Alex Garcia
Battle Born Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Zo Brinson Combined Martial Science
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Terminé
Kaulahea Raphael Leal
10th Planet West LA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Julian Mendoza Kiko France BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-1
Terminé
Makenzie Collins
Cassandra Gallegos No Team / Association Gagné par soumission - -1:-8
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
Levi 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Terminé
Levi Jenchi
Riverside Submission
Gagné par points - 03:00
Josefina Herrera 10th Planet West LA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
Carson & Jesse 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
Terminé
Jesse Martinez
10th Planet - Burbank
Gagné par soumission - 02:57
Carson Hoeppner 10th Planet - Murrieta
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
Dominic & Carson 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-2
Terminé
Carson Miller
University of grappling
Dominic Acosta Strength & Honor MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-3
Terminé
Dominic Tamayo
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Kayden Cartee GF Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-4
Terminé
Behr Petty
Victory MMA
Roarke Hegge Strength & Honor MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
Terminé
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Andrew Martinez 10th Planet - Burbank
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-2
Terminé
Nicky Stocks
Combined Martial Science
Agustin Palacios Drysdale/Zenith Gagné par points
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
Shayla & Kiara 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-4
Terminé
Shayla Hoeppner
10th Planet - Murrieta
Kiara Fernandez 10th Planet Whittier Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-5
Terminé
Casey Yant
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Josefina Herrera 10th Planet West LA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-2
Terminé
Quinn Martinez
Strength & Honor MMA
Makenzie Collins Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-3
Terminé
Alex Garcia
Battle Born Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Frankie Perez Victory MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 13 years
Tristan 1st Division // Alex 1st Div. - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-2
Terminé
Tristen Kripal
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Alex Trujillo KickFit Foundation Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-3
Terminé
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Andrew Martinez 10th Planet - Burbank
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8 & 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-3
Terminé
Javier Romo
Gagné par points - 03:00
Isaiah Ibana
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 7 & 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-5
Terminé
Santiago Santa Maria
10th planet youth center
Gagné par soumission - 03:25
Alison Thai Strength & Honor MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
Shayla & Jesse 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-2
Terminé
Jesse Martinez
10th Planet - Burbank
Gagné par soumission - 03:36
Shayla Hoeppner 10th Planet - Murrieta
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 15 years
1 DIVISION
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-3
Terminé
Steven Barrera
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Anthony Bolanos Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-6
Terminé
Damien Garcia
Riverside Submission
Gagné par points - 03:00
Josefina Herrera 10th Planet West LA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-7
Terminé
Shane Andrews
Aguirres fighting system
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jamie Schwantner City of Champions
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
Terminé
Devin Barillas
10th planet youth center
Trent Edwards Outliers Jiu-Jitsu/TRUJITSU Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-6
Terminé
Anthony Marcelo
Victory MMA
Gagné par points - 00:18
Stefan Neustein 10th Planet West LA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
Nathan 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-8
Terminé
Robert Garcia
10th Planet - Pasadena
Landon VT GILBERT ODINS HALLS BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-4
Terminé
Leia Sanchez
10th Planet Freaks
Giuliani Gattis Cobra Kai MMA Gagné par points
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 7 & 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-6
Terminé
Yajur Nair
Victory MMA
Alison Thai Strength & Honor MMA Gagné par points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 15 years
1 DIVISION
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-4
Terminé
Steven Barrera
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gagné par points - 03:00
Anthony Bolanos Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
Gavin 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
Terminé
Gavin Stalsworth
Bulletproof Octopus BJJ
Caeleb Espinosa Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
Carson & Kiara 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-4
Terminé
Kiara Fernandez
10th Planet Whittier
Gagné par soumission - 02:48
Carson Hoeppner 10th Planet - Murrieta