Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-40
Terminé
Calvin Akeroyd
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Troy Hopkins Empire combat academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-39
Terminé
Ronald Anderson III
RCMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jayden Jones Carlson Gracie Houston
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-22
Terminé
Xavier Quiroz
RuFFhouse MMA
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Cristian DeLaRosa Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-33
Terminé
Leeland Jackson
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Daniel Aguilar Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 6 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-25
Terminé
Robert McClure
TNT FUENTES MMA
Alonzo Moreno RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 16 years
Preston 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-42
Terminé
Stephen Shanks
Warriors for Christ
Juan Rodriguez Maldonado Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 170 & Over / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-40
Terminé
Samuel Martinez
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
AYDAN BOYD Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-40
Terminé
Gabriella Navarro
Gagné par points - 03:00
Rylee McCallister Relson Gracie BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-38
Terminé
Collin Cornish
Warlord MMA
Mykah Jones Smith MEKA BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-43
Terminé
Brianna Biggs
Ground Dwellers
Kareem Aitssi Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-27
Terminé
Nohlan DeDeaux
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Gagné par points - 03:00
Asher Terrell RCMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-44
Terminé
Levi Brizuela
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Gunner Felmlee Strong Arm
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-34
Terminé
Javier Olivarri
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 03:00
Pierce Kay Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-42
Terminé
Khloe Valdez
Ultimate Submission Academy
Tayler Whitaker Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 16 years
Preston 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-43
Terminé
Preston Surber
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Gagné par points - 03:00
Stephen Shanks Warriors for Christ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-39
Terminé
John Krider
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
James Krider Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 / 14 years
Cooper 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
1-46
Terminé
Cooper Dupuy
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Zak Horvath Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-41
Terminé
Isabella Guerrero
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Zoe Jane Castano CASTANO BJJ Gagné par soumission - -1:-20
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-28
Terminé
Jett Stacker
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jack Cuevas RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-35
Terminé
Wil Seda
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Gagné par points - 03:00
Isaiah Estrada Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 15 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-42
Terminé
Danny OLeary
John's Gym
Aiden Valadez Family Jiu-Jitsu and Karate Gagné par soumission - 02:57
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-45
Terminé
Javier Rojas Heldmann
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ridley Joyner Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-43
Terminé
Kamille Halcromb
MEKA BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ganelle Perry Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-40
Terminé
Joseph Moore
Guerras House Of Warriors
Greg Seigerman III Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-48
Terminé
Giancarlo Mirabal
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Ronald Anderson III RCMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Advanced / 150 - 159.9 / 15 years
Cooper 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-46
Terminé
Cooper Dupuy
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Connor Castillo Arguello jiujistu and mma Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
Keeton 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
4-37
Terminé
Keeton Diaz
Team Bluejitsu
Noah Bravo BVMMA Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-29
Terminé
Mason Marquez
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
King Martin Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-46
Terminé
Daniel Gomez
CASTANO BJJ
Ian Middleton RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-43
Terminé
Alexis Jackman
Relson Gracie BJJ
Alana Manzanares TX 3RD Coast MMA Gagné par soumission - 03:41
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-44
Terminé
Amadi Mallett
Gagné par points - 03:00
Khloe Valdez Ultimate Submission Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-41
Terminé
Gerik Lozano
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Trent Summerlin Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Gagné par points - 03:00