Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Solomon 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
Terminé
Isfandier Sharipov
Gracie Barra Orlando
Solomon Lucas Fight Zone DMMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-3
Terminé
Francisco Papasidero
RENZO GRACIE ACADEMY OTTAWA
Nyles Rife WOLFPACK South
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-22
Terminé
Matthew Schwenk
Luiz Palhares
Eddie Folger 5 Rounds
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-32
Terminé
Bryan Sinclair
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Richard Bruno Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Ivan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-32
Terminé
Bobby Keeney
Bully Me Now MMA
Ivan Galvan Team Pereira/ Jucao
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Shawn 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-6
Terminé
Jonathan Bailey
FOYA BJJ
Daniel Camilo Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Shawn 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-25
Terminé
Jonathan Bailey
FOYA BJJ
Daniel Camilo Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-28
Terminé
Feanix Jaks
10th Planet Tucson
John Eck RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-15
Terminé
Josh Calhoun
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
Raul Sauceda Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Carlos 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
Terminé
Alexey Kolbasyuk
Bully Me Now MMA
Joe Fiore Fighting Chance Academy Gagné par points
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Eddie 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
Terminé
Eddie Smith
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Gagné par points - 03:00
Landon Harper Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Solomon 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
Terminé
Solomon Lucas
Fight Zone DMMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Louie A Baez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Kamryn, Leilani, & Skyler 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-1
Terminé
Leilani Linares
Fight Sports
Alyssa Latorre Team Roberto Traven Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Ben & Natalia 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
Terminé
Natalia Prieto
Gracie Barra Orlando
Benjamin Layne Florida Combat Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Carlos 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-2
Terminé
Carlos Rodriguez-de Cespedes
Fight Sports
Lucas Layne Florida Combat Academy Gagné par soumission
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Edward 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
Terminé
Edward “Jiren” Rivero
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Avant Brown Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-5
Terminé
Rylend Doty
Carlson Gracie Plant City
Gagné par points
Glen Parada BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Kamryn, Leilani, & Skyler 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-2
Terminé
Skyler Doane
Bully Me Now MMA
Kamryn Davis American Killer Bees HQ Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
Julian 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-3
Terminé
Julian Perez
Gama Filho Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Blake Thier Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Rocco 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-3
Terminé
Rocco Musto
Carlson Gracie Plant City
Bobby Keeney Bully Me Now MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Shawn 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Terminé
Daniel Camilo
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jonathan Bailey FOYA BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Kamryn, Leilani, & Skyler 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-4
Terminé
Alyssa Latorre
Team Roberto Traven
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kamryn Davis American Killer Bees HQ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-6
Terminé
Jack Imrie
OMEGA MMA
Anthony Wilson Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Gagné par soumission
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
Nathan 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-4
Terminé
Kayden Blake
BJJ COACH OVIEDO
Nathan Walck Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Solomon 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
Terminé
Solomon Lucas
Fight Zone DMMA
Isfandier Sharipov Gracie Barra Orlando Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-5
Terminé
Aurelia Salisbury
BJJ COACH OVIEDO
Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Ninah Tillotson 5 Rounds
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-5
Terminé
AJ Dziedzicki
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Austin Rafferty Bully Me Now MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Shawn 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-5
Terminé
Shawn Newby
5 Rounds
Daniel Camilo Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-7
Terminé
Dominick Torres
Luiz Palharez
Gagné par points - 03:00
Francisco Perezcotto GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Kamryn, Leilani, & Skyler 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-3
Terminé
Leilani Linares
Fight Sports
Gagné par points - 03:00
Skyler Doane Bully Me Now MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
AJ 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-6
Terminé
Rebel Howell
Bully Me Now MMA
Gagné par soumission
AJ Dziedzicki BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
Collin 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-7
Terminé
Collin Bishop
Bully Me Now MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Jeffery Croft OMEGA MMA