Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Syrus 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-23
Terminé
Syrus Opseth
Brasa CTA
Johnny LeMasters John's Gym Georgetown Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
Terminé
Steven Armstrong
RCMA
Leiland Samaniego Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Jesus 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
Terminé
Rowdy Jarrell
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Gagné par points - 04:00
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III DEO JIU-JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
Malachi 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-21
Terminé
Brayden Martinez
John's Gym
Malachi Castano CASTANO BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
Cruz 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-22
Terminé
Cruz Bockman
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Annabella Zente
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
2nd division for Damian
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-24
Terminé
Damian Hudson
Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Samuel Ralston John's Gym Georgetown
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
1st division for Damian
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-20
Terminé
Brooklynn Garza
HBJJ
Maddox Hidalgo John's Gym Georgetown Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-22
Terminé
Riku Theos
TwinWolvesMMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jonathan Servin Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-19
Terminé
Yancey Jarrell
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Gagné par soumission - 03:12
Wyatt Tebbe John's Gym
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Jackson 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-26
Terminé
Jackson Glass
Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Erik Tebbe John's Gym
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
Terminé
Jaylen Peredo
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:10
Orion Lovelace BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-23
Terminé
Logan Dimaala
John's Gym Georgetown
Gagné par points - 03:00
Aynika Riley Cooper MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
1st division for Damian
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-21
Terminé
Damian Hudson
Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Trinity Garza HBJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Jesus 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-24
Terminé
Colt Williams
Strong Arm BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:58
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III DEO JIU-JITSU
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-26
Terminé
Mikayla Hudson
Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Harper Phillips Cooper MMA
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
Terminé
Sofia Vines
BJJ Revolution Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
Aubree Schubert Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-20
Terminé
William Pritchett
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Brooklynn Garza HBJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-25
Terminé
Cooper Armstrong
Jett Coleman Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-27
Terminé
Aedon Guerra
Brazilian Fight Factory RRTX
Gagné par points - 03:00
Johnny LeMasters John's Gym Georgetown
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
4-26
Terminé
Maverick Metcalf
Gracie Barra South Austin
Phillip Brown III John's Gym Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-24
Terminé
Victoria Chapoy
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Yonatan Belinko Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-21
Terminé
Jude McDonald
John's Gym Georgetown
Gagné par décision - 03:00
William Pritchett Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-27
Terminé
Francisco Limon
TwinWolvesMMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jayden Jones Carlson Gracie Houston
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-23
Terminé
Ronald Anderson III
RCMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Riku Theos TwinWolvesMMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-28
Terminé
Erik Duran
Team Ferreira BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Joseph Barrera BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Iain 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-25
Terminé
Evan Knox Aguirre
Juniors Gym
Benson Walker Bruno Guimaraes BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-22
Terminé
Nathan Reilly
Brazilian Fight Factory RRTX
Gagné par points - 04:00
Koleton Hollums BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
Nathan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-25
Terminé
Unknown User
Joshua Ramirez Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Jesus 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-25
Terminé
Rowdy Jarrell
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Colt Williams Strong Arm BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Iain 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-26
Terminé
Iain Wise
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Evan Knox Aguirre Juniors Gym
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
Terminé
Olivier Bockman
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Jay Alderete Next Level Training Center/ MMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-29
Terminé
Jayden Jones
Carlson Gracie Houston
Gagné par soumission - 03:11
Joseph Barrera BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)