Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 10-11 years
Sebastian Div 2, Albert Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-21
Terminé
Sebastian Mendez
Alliance Gainesville GA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Albert Grullon Tribe Bjj Team
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
Terminé
Boston Page
Creighton MMA
Jesse Morrison Lucas Lepri BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-23
Terminé
John Militao
X3 sports
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Janus Purcell Bad Apple MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 160 - 169.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-18
Terminé
Christopher Keith Jr.
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Isaac Dunton Tribe BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Terminé
Lorelei Lecroy
Team Octopus
Lauren Yatsko BJJ Swamp Academy Gagné par forfait
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-20
Terminé
Kai Farrington
Gracie Barra Georgia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Marvin Salamanca American Top Team - Team Lima
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-25
Terminé
Brave Kennedy
Militia MMA
Jacob Long Roberto Traven BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Charlie Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
Terminé
Charlie Yatsko
BJJ Swamp Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Connor Gordy Militia MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Wesley Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-19
Terminé
Samuel Hegel
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tristan Kilgore Drysdale/Zenith
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-24
Terminé
Elliot Morrison
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Cody Chance Roberto Traven BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-22
Terminé
Serenity McAlexander
Knuckle up Fitness Douglasville
Gagné par points - 03:00
Willow Powers BJJ Swamp Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-19
Terminé
Jax Kennedy
Militia MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Leonidas Robles ATT Team Lima
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
Terminé
Jase Moore
Integrity BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Solomon East Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-20
Terminé
Lilah Price
Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Penelope Ortiz Alliance Gainesville GA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
Terminé
Bronson Scarbrough
ATOS Atlanta
Elias Arnold Drysdale/Zenith Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Noah Div 1, Trey Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-22
Terminé
Trey Parker
Megalodon Gym
Gagné par soumission - 02:57
Zayne Light Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 10-11 years
Sebastian Div 2, Albert Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-22
Terminé
Mason Traficante
Alliance Acworth
Albert Grullon Tribe Bjj Team Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-24
Terminé
Jaden Mills
Against the Grain MMA and Boxing
Caylee Preston Rise Up BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
IF NEED MATCHES LEYTON WILLING TO TAKE!
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-25
Terminé
Wesley Oliver
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Leyton Shapiro Juanaconda BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-21
Terminé
Boston Page
Creighton MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:57
Matthew Ingevaldson Juanaconda BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-23
Terminé
Samuel Villasenor
Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Mason Martin Drysdale/Zenith
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 200 & Over / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-26
Terminé
Kevin Garcia
ATOS Atlanta
Braxton Brinkley Team Kalista Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-26
Terminé
Layla Mckinney
Tribe BJJ
Brave Kennedy Militia MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-23
Terminé
Jolene Laméy
Gracie Barra Georgia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Willow Powers BJJ Swamp Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-25
Terminé
Noah Crawford
Roberto Traven
Dalton Stevens Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-25
Terminé
Joey Perry
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Drake Welbron ATOS Atlanta Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-23
Terminé
Anwar Khaalik
SPARTAK ATL
Ethan Powers BJJ Swamp Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-24
Terminé
Theo Vega Villa
ATOS Atlanta
Gagné par points - 03:00
Reagan Johnson Roberto Traven
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Terminé
Evangelina Semenov
BJJ Swamp Academy
Gagné par forfait
Lorelei Lecroy Team Octopus
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-24
Terminé
Chris Gordy
Militia MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Andrew Ingevaldson Juanaconda BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-21
Terminé
Logan Scarbrough
ATOS Atlanta
Jaxon Sexton Alex Daltro Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-21
Terminé
Rayne Marer
American Top Team Team Lima
Penelope Ortiz Alliance Gainesville GA Gagné par points - 03:00