Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
5-15
Terminé
Andrew Allen
Hydra BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Matt Pisciotta Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
8-12
Terminé
Austen Moore
Proving Ground MMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Antonio Cooper Milestone Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
2-13
Terminé
Ryan Windish
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Luis Robles Fight Syndicate MMA
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
Terminé
Sean Szpaed
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Daniel Carroll Chute Boxe Academy Gagné par forfait
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
9-14
Terminé
Roy Bellamy-Crawford
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kennedy Williams Milestone Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
4-15
Terminé
Aidan Hatch
RELSON GRACIE
Matthew Bennett Mayko & Karen BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
3-15
Terminé
Jesus Hermosillo
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Chris Quesada Proving Ground MMA Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-18
Terminé
Faisal Alyousif
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jonathan Rodriguez Milestone Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
5-17
Terminé
Cameron Bledsaw
New Wave MMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Martin Simpson Undisputed AZ
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-17
Terminé
JACOB JOHNSON
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Pedro Miguel Azevedo Pires Carlson Gracie Henderson
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
2-14
Terminé
Michael Salgado
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ryan Windish GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
9-17
Terminé
Ryan Jacobsen
10th Planet Tucson
Gagné par points - 04:00
Tareq Fares Milestone Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
8-16
Terminé
Ricardo Pelayo Ruiz
Milestone Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 04:00
John Micheli ABUNAI MMA
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
Terminé
Sean Szpaed
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Aidan Hatch RELSON GRACIE Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
10-17
Terminé
James Mcdonald
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Nicolas Hayes Hydra BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
Terminé
Jason Fernandez
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Matt Pisciotta Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par forfait - 00:00
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
3-12
Terminé
ADAM X JONES
5 Star Martial Arts - Renzo Gracie Los Angeles
Dawud Rashidi Carlson Gracie Henderson Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-18
Terminé
Robert Doyle
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Hyrum Walton Milestone Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
4-13
Terminé
Logan Arredondo
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Roy Bellamy-Crawford Mayko & Karen BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-19
Terminé
Ignacio Espinoza
New Wave MMA
Kennedy Williams Milestone Martial Arts Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
5-16
Terminé
Joshua Aguirre
Gracie Barra Avondale
Andrew Allen Hydra BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
9-18
Terminé
Luis Robles
Fight Syndicate MMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Isaac Hall 10th Planet Phoenix
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
10-19
Terminé
David Doherty
Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:45
Michael Salgado Gracie Barra Arcadia
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
8-15
Terminé
Austen Moore
Proving Ground MMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Paul Leon Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
3-16
Terminé
Devin Vidal
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 04:00
Sereno Dudoit-Enos Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
5-18
Terminé
Erik Killgore
Gagné par points - 04:00
Martin Simpson Undisputed AZ
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
Terminé
Daniel Carroll
Chute Boxe Academy
Matthew Bennett Mayko & Karen BJJ Gagné par forfait - 03:32
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
9-19
Terminé
Drake Kulick
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Solaiman Gholam Apex Mixed Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
1-11
Terminé
ADAM X JONES
5 Star Martial Arts - Renzo Gracie Los Angeles
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kenny Caspio Syndicate MMA
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-21
Terminé
Drew Dowling
Syndicate MMA
Faisal Alyousif GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 4)
6-23
Terminé
Jeremiah Cole
Studio 33
Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Chad Lapointe Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills