Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Emily 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
7-10
Terminé
Ansleigh Wilk
American Top Team Team Lima
Gagné par soumission - 03:20
Leilani Sligar Kuzushi Club BJJ Pensacola
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-17
Terminé
Robert Hernandez
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Tyler Lee Gracie Barra South Forsyth
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-17
Terminé
Hudson Lewis
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu at Imperatori
Gagné par soumission - 02:24
Michael Cox None
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
4-15
Terminé
Brian Bierley
10th planet Atlanta
Dan Churchill FloRonin Gagné par points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-17
Terminé
Tucker Yazdani
Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Jacob Rodriguez ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-15
Terminé
Zach Bjork
North Georgia Martial Arts
Josh Martin American Top Team Team Lima Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-16
Terminé
Emily Rees
Sakura Jiu Jitsu
Nicole Sager Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Terminé
Jeffrey Coombs
Hybrid Jiu Jitsu
Geoffrey Wilk American Top Team Team Lima Gagné par forfait
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-16
Terminé
Leonardo Schmidt
American Top Team Team Lima
Gagné par soumission
Melvin Perry Tinsley Family Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-19
Terminé
Jose Jackson
Rise Up BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Christian Mazariego Mushindo
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-21
Terminé
Caleb Moody
Tribe BJJ
Justin Gentry Underdogs Jiujitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-17
Terminé
Josh Wootton
Team NXG Combat Sports
Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Melvin Perry Tinsley Family Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-18
Terminé
Jonas Lovern
Raven Jiu Jitsu
Austin Kirby 10th planet Atlanta Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
4-16
Terminé
Darius Burke
10th planet Atlanta
Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Devon Graham American Top Team Team Lima
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-15
Terminé
Wes Hutcherson
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Brady Hylton Gwinnett Training Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-15
Terminé
Austin Hope
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Gagné par points - 04:00
Frank Vitale 10th planet Atlanta
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-18
Terminé
Ernest Antoine
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Brandon Johnson Ground N Pound Elite Fitness Center
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-18
Terminé
Mia Blank
Integrity BJJ
Shaelyn Hawke Rolling Panda BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
4-17
Terminé
Riley Mccormick
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Jonathan Beale Underdogs Jiujitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-15
Terminé
Austin Saxon
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points
William Hughes ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-15
Terminé
Clayton Cheney
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Jakob Mitchell-Kirk Team NXG Combat Sports Gagné par Disqualification - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
4-18
Terminé
Dan Churchill
FloRonin
Gagné par points - 06:00
Darius Burke 10th planet Atlanta
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-19
Terminé
Cade Trammell
Ground Rules BJJ
Ronaldo Hernandez Knuckle up Fitness Douglasville Gagné par points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-16
Terminé
Heath Lankford
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Javarius Shields TECT Center
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-22
Terminé
Kristopher Kopecki
Rolling Panda BJJ
Terrell Wright Underdogs Jiujitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-20
Terminé
Jose Jackson
Rise Up BJJ
Bailey Slade 10th planet Atlanta Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-13
Terminé
Jason Stam
American Top Team Team Lima
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
James Sneed
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-17
Terminé
Nicole Sager
Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club
Gagné par soumission
Cassandra Cotes North Georgia Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-23
Terminé
Jeramie Scott
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Joshua Magee Temporal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-19
Terminé
Henry Tran
American Top Team Atlanta
Christopher Robare American Top Team Team Lima Gagné par soumission - 02:57
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-20
Terminé
Jose Argueta
Team NXG Combat Sports
Jeremy Medina Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-19
Terminé
Tyler Lee
Gracie Barra South Forsyth
Brandon Johnson Ground N Pound Elite Fitness Center Gagné par points - 04:00