Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-2
Terminé
Alexzariah Silva
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Riley Hyeonkyeong Shim Auburn Mixed Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-4
Terminé
Christian Morgan
AllAmbition BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Rene Rivera Drysdale/Zenith
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-3
Terminé
Olivia Beyer
X3 sports
Gagné par points - 03:00
Luca Laterza None.
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-6
Terminé
Hayzen Rittenhouse
Team Roberto Traven
Gagné par points - 03:00
Penn Camp Integrity BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-8
Terminé
Caleb Kuhne
Independent MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Henry SeungHyuk Shim Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-5
Terminé
Chase Floyd
ATOS Atlanta
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Logan Munden Team Octopus
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-7
Terminé
Griffin Till
Team NXG Combat Sports
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jared Parrott Rise Up BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-6
Terminé
Eddie Norman
AllAmbition BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
David Del Castillo Atlas Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
Luke 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-5
Terminé
Ziyad Austin
Underdogs Jiujitsu
Zion Menafee Rolling Panda BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Natalie 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-2
Terminé
Natalie Lippstreu
Alliance Acworth
Gagné par points - 04:00
Brayden Webb TECT Center
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-5
Terminé
Colin Sloan
Integrity BJJ
Colin White Drysdale/Zenith Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-6
Terminé
Elyanna Seifert
Drysdale/Zenith
Gagné par points - 03:00
Aubreigh Chavez Gracie Barra Columbus
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-10
Terminé
Brice Rhinehart
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Kaden Moldoveanu J3 Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-5
Terminé
Leo Reynolds
Integrity BJJ
Gagné par Disqualification
Tristan Blackburn Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Noah 1st Division & Gunnar 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-5
Terminé
Gunnar Walker
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Gagné par points - 04:00
Noah Flores Carlson Gracie Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-9
Terminé
Kenise House
Sammy Xayaseng Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Caylee 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-4
Terminé
Reyna Maldonado
Alliance Acworth
Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Penny Lawrence Team Octopus
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
Terminé
Sia Diao
Roberto Traven BJJ
Esther Pinto ATOS Atlanta Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-3
Terminé
Sawyer Craddock
Drysdale/Zenith
Elijah Smith LionHeart Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-7
Terminé
Clara Dobson
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Elana Day AllAmbition BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-6
Terminé
Anwar Khaalik
SPARTAK ATL
Connor Shumate LionHeart Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
Luke 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-6
Terminé
Anthony Pineda
X3 sports
Gagné par points - 03:00
Luke Headley Team NXG Combat Sports
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-6
Terminé
Eli Timbs-Usher
Dax Luangrath Kioto BJJ Chatt Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
Terminé
Caleb Kuhne
Independent MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Keagan Bowden Gracie Barra Columbus
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-7
Terminé
Theo Vega Villa
ATOS Atlanta
Gagné par points - 03:00
Michael Harris Roberto Traven BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-8
Terminé
Matheus Osório
ATOS Atlanta
Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Everett Alger Gracie Barra Columbus
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
Terminé
Layla Mckinney
Integrity BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Ivy Lee Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Natalie 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-3
Terminé
Gabriel Allen
Brayden Webb TECT Center Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Caylee 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-5
Terminé
Talya Arnold
Drysdale/Zenith
Caylee Preston Rise Up BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-6
Terminé
Diego Pacheco
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Logan Munden Team Octopus
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-8
Terminé
Devin Shumate
LionHeart Academy
Xavier Bond Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
Terminé
Logan Hageman
Ascension MMA Alpharetta
Samuel Munden Team Octopus Gagné par points - 02:40