Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-18
Terminé
Nicholas Carlson
G13bjj New Mexico
Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Jacob Vanmalden Gracie Barra New Mexico
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
8-19
Terminé
Kaila Manglona
Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Melinda Lente Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-14
Terminé
Adam Espinosa
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Dax Thomas BUSHIDO MMA Gagné par soumission - 03:29
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-17
Terminé
Thurman Joe
Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par décision - 01:44
TIMOTHY NAJERA New Mexico Lucha Libre
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-18
Terminé
Joseph Nino
Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ
Dominic Serna Gracie Barra Albuquerque Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-20
Terminé
Travis Cimmino
Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ
Sean Etsitty Team Megaton Dias Gagné par soumission - 03:50
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
DJ 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
4-17
Terminé
Jakob Maurer
Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Isaiah Vigil G13bjj New Mexico
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-20
Terminé
JOSE ALMEIDA
peaceful warrior bjj nm
Gagné par points - 04:00
Diego Castaneda Jackson's four corners
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-19
Terminé
Jonathan Merino
Ground Assassins BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:42
Jyrus Bradley BUSHIDO MMA
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-20
Terminé
Nazareth Garcia
Holy Rollers BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Christopher Lamberson Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
9-15
Terminé
Brent Bowes
Ramirez Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:14
Joey Aranda The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-20
Terminé
Nathaniel Roth
Zia Martial Arts
Troy Rightmire San Juan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par décision - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-19
Terminé
Alexander Fancher
Gracie Barra El Paso
Jesse Rodriguez The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-21
Terminé
David Alquicira
Gracie Barra El Paso
Gagné par points - 04:00
Austin Gossett Impact Jiu Jitsu ABQ
Men Gi / Purple / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-19
Terminé
Thurman Joe
Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:57
Josh Lucero Gracie Barra New Mexico
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-19
Terminé
Jacob Vanmalden
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Daniel Robertson Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-16
Terminé
Dax Thomas
BUSHIDO MMA
Dominic Serna Gracie Barra Albuquerque Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
8-20
Terminé
Sarah Marsh
Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Melinda Lente Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-21
Terminé
Edward Franco
Gracie Barra Roswell
Gagné par soumission - 04:08
Jacob Vanmalden Gracie Barra New Mexico
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-21
Terminé
Nicholas Priola
BUSHIDO MMA
DJ Ramos Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
9-16
Terminé
Josh Lucero
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Aasin Hutras Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Gagné par points - 06:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-19
Terminé
CRISTOBAL REYNAGA
Holy Rollers BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Jerome French Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-22
Terminé
Jason Rael
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Daniel Robertson Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
8-21
Terminé
Nora Howells
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Kaila Manglona Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-20
Terminé
Dax Thomas
BUSHIDO MMA
Jerome French Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
Brent 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
10-18
Terminé
Brent Bowes
Ramirez Jiu Jitsu
Aasin Hutras Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Gagné par Disqualification - 01:49
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-21
Terminé
Dominic Serna
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
CRISTOBAL REYNAGA Holy Rollers BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00