Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
Terminé
Dayvion Quitano
FTCC LV
Gagné par forfait
Dominyk Salcido Cage Combat Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-13
Terminé
Jasmine Martinez
Tsunami Jiu Jitsu, Norwalk
Aliyana Sondia Syndicate MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-5
Terminé
James Aglubat
SIMGO Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Micah Emsweller SIMGO Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-9
Terminé
Avery Aquino
SIMGO Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kael Beltran VMBJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-11
Terminé
Rodrigo Cabrera
MC Unit Academy
Alexander Chavez Carlson Gracie Las Vegas Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-5
Terminé
Max Razo
Cage Combat Academy
Jaydon Shinn Syndicate MMA Gagné par décision - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
Terminé
Michael Marciniak
FTCC LV
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jase Branch Syndicate MMA
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
16-12
Terminé
Sophia Montenegro
Vills Bros BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kaitlyn Marshall FIGHT CAPITAL GYM
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-11
Terminé
Aldo Cabrera
MC Unit Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:31
Logan Gilbert ODINS HALLS BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
13-10
Terminé
Gabriel Tufo
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nathaniel Martinez Cage Combat Academy
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
14-12
Terminé
Jayda Serra
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Aleah Pacheco FIGHT CAPITAL GYM Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-11
Terminé
Anthony Camacho
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mason Brooks Vills Bros BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-9
Terminé
Carson Bradbury
10th Planet Las Vegas
George Dominguez ODINS HALLS BJJ Gagné par Disqualification - 02:15
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
Terminé
Julian Carrasco
MC Unit Academy
Gagné par forfait
Rodrigo Cabrera MC Unit Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-10
Terminé
Eugenio Guerrero Jr
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:32
Zachery Dublin Fredson Paixao BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
3-6
Terminé
Ethan Funt
Syndicate MMA
Cruz Beckering Cage Combat Academy Gagné par Disqualification - 01:28
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
16-10
Terminé
Santino John Acero
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Jacob Corcoran Xtreme Couture MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:13
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-10
Terminé
Ashton Padon
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Levi Johnson Tribe Fitness and Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-8
Terminé
Leonardo Alvarado
Vills Bros BJJ
Lucus Walker ODINS HALLS BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-8
Terminé
William Hamilton
Kingman Riot MMA
Jayden Skinner Kingman Riot MMA Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
Ella 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
15-13
Terminé
Kayli Rhodes
Syndicate MMA
Kaydyn Brooks Vills Bros BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
Terminé
Kylin Bailey
MC Unit Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jaxson Senters Samurai Training Center
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Logan 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
12-13
Terminé
Jake Scholl
10th Planet Las Vegas
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alex Garcia FIGHT CAPITAL GYM
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
16-13
Terminé
Stella Dymon
Syndicate MMA
Gagné par soumission
Kaitlyn Marshall FIGHT CAPITAL GYM
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-14
Terminé
Jaiden Pearsall
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Gagné par points - 03:00
Isaiah Cisneros Cage Combat Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
Terminé
Troah Lemaster
Chris Engle Jiu Jitsu/ Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Tiata Lafua Carlson Gracie Henderson Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
13-11
Terminé
Lilah Pacheco
FIGHT CAPITAL GYM
Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Alexis Torres Adrenaline Martial Arts & Fitness
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-13
Terminé
Alika Bradley
SIMGO Academy
Zhone Kamanu Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
Terminé
Jet Regier
Xtreme Couture MMA
Ivan Kotenko GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-9
Terminé
Billy Wolford
Syndicate MMA
Kendall Polee VMBJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-10
Terminé
Reagan Jacobs
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Gianna Roberts Carlson Gracie Henderson Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 179.9 / 15-16 years
(Kids and Teens)
15-16
Terminé
Jonathan Hermida
Altruist MMA
Connor Rice The Ludus MMA Gagné par points - 03:00