Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
kawaiola 1st divison
—
(Session 1)
2-8
Terminé
Kawaiola Magno
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Kaimalino Comstock Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
4-6
Terminé
Unknown User
CTA Maui
Gagné par points - 04:00
Tristin Hansel CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
1-7
Terminé
Taavi Paaluhi
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Niko Takitani Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
2-5
Terminé
Kanoelani Kekiwi-Jones
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Maya YoungBlood Foundation BJJ
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
7-8
Terminé
Marla Furtado
UFC GYM
Anna Holbek Island Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:04
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 190 - 199.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
5-9
Terminé
Ethan Badayos
CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jaevyn Navarro Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
6-8
Terminé
Mariah Carter
Mad Tiger Academy
Gagné par soumission - 03:34
Noelani Arvizu-Mendiola Exodus Martial Arts Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
3-7
Terminé
Gavin Nestor
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Hunter Cordero Penn Gym Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
Terminé
Alfred Ka'ehukai Auger
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Loser from
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 1)
8-9
Terminé
Tiare Nakata
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Fanny Gutierrez Gods Gladiators
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
Terminé
Brayden Cruz
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Gagné par forfait
Charles-John Ha’o Penn Gym
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
1-12
Terminé
Jett Asentista
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Tony Passetti Ohana jiu-jitsu academy Kihei Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
kawaiola 2nd divison
—
(Session 1)
5-7
Terminé
AIDAN Lizarraga-Stoian
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Kawaiola Magno UFC GYM BJ PENN Gagné par soumission - 03:29
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
kawaiola 1st divison
—
(Session 1)
2-9
Terminé
Maximus Maehara
HNL JIU JITSU
Kaimalino Comstock Alameda Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:17
Women No-Gi / Expert / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
8-10
Terminé
Sarah Kalawe
Nu Era Jiu Jitsu Hawaii
Jessica Park Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
7-10
Terminé
Colleen Smith
UFC GYM
Krystle Bertelsen Maui Grappling Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
1-10
Terminé
Aidan Fenske
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Areck Yamamoto Jiu Jitsu 967 Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
6-11
Terminé
Angel Iwane
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Moana Mortensen Nu Era Jiu Jitsu Hawaii
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
3-8
Terminé
Lexie Snyder
Gracie Technics
Aiyanah-Ann Palpallatoc Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
4-7
Terminé
Richie Wolf
Penn Gym
Gagné par points - 04:00
Landon Todt HNL JIU JITSU
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
1-11
Terminé
Hakuilua Paaluhi
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Jasiah Kamakele Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Women No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
8-4
Terminé
Yolani Cantero
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Verena Rackisch CORE Fighting System Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
Liam 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
3-9
Terminé
Liam Boorman
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Kaizer Espiau Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
1-13
Terminé
Jordan Ouprasith
Checkmat Kona
Gagné par soumission - 01:57
Matthew Parsons Horiuchi Kodenkan
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
6-9
Terminé
Zara DeSilva
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Noelani Arvizu-Mendiola Exodus Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
5-10
Terminé
Brayden Cruz
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Pohakule’a Hoomana Foundation BJJ
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
7-9
Terminé
Anna Holbek
Island Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Sydney Smith N/A
Women No-Gi / Novice / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Session 1)
8-8
Terminé
Elena Hyde
Trilogy Martial Arts Academy
Destiny Kaimiola Exodus Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:38
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
2-7
Terminé
Bryson Lane
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Gagné par soumission - 04:00
Zairyn Ramos TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
3-10
Terminé
Lelen Wong
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Cole Rodriguez Workshop Honolulu Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
Kanoa 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
4-9
Terminé
Chase Ortiz
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Kanoa Iwankiw Maui Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
6-10
Terminé
Nai’a Garana
Foundation BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Mariah Carter Mad Tiger Academy