Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
2-25
Terminé
Jordy Newall
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points
Hawanaolu Eleneke I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
2-26
Terminé
Ezekiel Tomas
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Mana Rossi Maui Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Joziah 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
9-26
Terminé
Ryder Webb
Carlson Gracie Maui
Joziah Muraco Island Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-28
Terminé
Makana Godwin
Aloha Roll Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
ISAIAH LEE Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-32
Terminé
Alaia Baliaris
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Poliʻahu Au CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
6-25
Terminé
Kamaluhia Angay
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Gagné par points - 03:00
Gian Nakano ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
Terminé
Alexander Dichner
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Gagné par forfait
William McGraw Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-26
Terminé
Madison Antonio
CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Gagné par points - 03:00
Sandra Zablan CTA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-33
Terminé
Jaya Manuel
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Ava Newall Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
2-27
Terminé
Keena Villatora
New Breed Academy
Aiden Pena Relson Gracie Ronn Shiraki Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-31
Terminé
Madeline Middleton
Island Jiu Jitsu
Charlotte Baumgarner Alameda Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-39
Terminé
Telia Grove
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 03:00
Paxton Maehara HNL JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
6-28
Terminé
Andrew Harrison
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Oshen Lulker Mad Tiger Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-28
Terminé
Rush Cabatbat
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Antonio Bale III Gracie Barra Kapolei
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
1-36
Terminé
Quentin Noah Angel
K-Team
Nahoa Ora-a ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-29
Terminé
Brooklyn Lubrin
Sydney Wrestling Academy
ISAIAH LEE Alameda Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Skyzen 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
3-24
Terminé
Skyzen Argast
Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
Gagné par soumission - 02:31
Jared Flores Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-27
Terminé
Finn Neilsen
Kailua Gracie
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Kazen Inouye Maui Grappling Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
7-16
Terminé
BJ Neal
Island Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Jeremiah Coleman UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years If Marco S. wins easy move him to gi adv.
(Session 1)
5-34
Terminé
Kamananuiokala Isomura
North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Kaystin Ioane Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Lucas 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
9-28
Terminé
Arianni Torres
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Lucas Lopes Checkmat Kona Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Estarlina 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
2-31
Terminé
Estarlina Penalba
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Leia Echiverri CTA Maui Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-30
Terminé
Kia Kaha Lopez
New Breed Academy
Makana Godwin Aloha Roll Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Skyzen 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
3-25
Terminé
Jun Lee
Relson Gracie - Team Papakolea Jiu Jitsu
Dayton Kaniho Relson Gracie - Team Papakolea Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-34
Terminé
Alaia Baliaris
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ava Newall Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years If Marco S. wins easy move him to gi adv.
(Session 1)
5-35
Terminé
Logan WILSON
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Kahikoloa Lopez New Breed Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
7-18
Terminé
Abegail Leigh Dugaduga
Uptown Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Kenzee Rapozo Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-32
Terminé
Tori Bukoski
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Madeline Middleton Island Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
6-29
Terminé
Ares Grove
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Kelani Longman Island Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-29
Terminé
Aiden Pineda
Island Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Antonio Bale III Gracie Barra Kapolei
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-31
Terminé
Royson Dumlao
MANO JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 03:00
Zyan Leong Checkmat 808
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 170 & Over / 10-11 years
Gema 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
9-31
Terminé
Gema Dunhour
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Martin Kaninau III Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Gagné par décision - 03:00