Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
15-21
Terminé
Collin Caprini
Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Andrew Kochel Valley Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
14-17
Terminé
Steven Rice
127 BJJ
Roberto Jimenez Team Pereira/ Jucao Gagné par soumission - 04:39
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-19
Terminé
Ram Krishnamoorthy
Navy Jiu Jitsu
Jason Bowers PELLEGRINO MMA Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-18
Terminé
Johnny Berardi
Navy Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:07
James Harris Quintella MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-21
Terminé
Jalen May
Navy Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Luke Plotts Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-18
Terminé
Neal Flanagan
Gracie 717
Nicholas Massaro Webb MMA Gagné par soumission - 03:26
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
15-24
Terminé
Isaiah Gray
Good Vibes Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Patrick White Daniel Gracie Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-18
Terminé
Will Jarvis
PELLEGRINO MMA
John Markowitz INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Men Gi / Purple / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
16-21
Terminé
Ivanilson Diniz
UFC Gym Lancaster
Gagné par soumission - 05:05
Markee Mccrimmon Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-20
Terminé
Micaias Jimenez
Ricardo Almeida BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Stephen Nguyen Studio X Mixed Martial Arts & Fitness
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-22
Terminé
Jack Baker
PELLEGRINO MMA
Tyler Deiter XFC/Team Apocalypse/Team Wolfpack Alliance Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-24
Terminé
David Baker
127 BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Russell Moore Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Crystal div 1
—
(Adults)
1-16
Terminé
Autumn Mowery
The Lab Easton
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Crystal Smith Gracie NEPA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-19
Terminé
Matthew Cromwell
GROUND CONTROL
Ethan Anderson Navy Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-23
Terminé
Durise Morton
Navy Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Louis Briggs III Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
16-18
Terminé
Tony Burburija
Navy Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 05:59
Kevin Palencia Modern Fighting Concepts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-19
Terminé
Jonathan Cherba
Rowan MMA
Ian Saca GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gagné par points
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
12-15
Terminé
James Matthews
AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
Chase Moeller MPR Endurance MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-22
Terminé
Zachary Miozza
Lancaster BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rigoberto Flores Scavenger BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-21
Terminé
Rome Winter
Navy Jiu Jitsu
Rocco Ruppert GROUND CONTROL Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Men Gi / Brown / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Terminé
Andre “The Bully” Setter
The Lab Easton
Gagné par forfait - 00:00
Nick Novarnik 302 BJJ / Balance
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-22
Terminé
Naji Henderson
TKO Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Luke Plotts Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-29
Terminé
Heidi Mae Richardson
Navy Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par décision - 01:24
Tara Surick DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
15-22
Terminé
Marcus Daniel
Team Lloyd Irvin
Collin Caprini Ground Zero Fighting Systems Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
10-42
Terminé
Devon Pardoe
Mid World Martial Arts
Nick Walsh Draza MMA Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Women No-Gi / Expert / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
Combined 119&129
—
(Adults)
1-18
Terminé
Cathryn Millares
Droogs MMA & JJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Annie Le Vaughan Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-20
Terminé
David Makovsky
Martinez BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Johnny Berardi Navy Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-21
Terminé
Shawn Galligan
RMNU
Angelo Sullo Stafford MMA Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Men Gi / Brown / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Andrew div 1
—
(Adults)
14-20
Terminé
Andrew Fitzpatrick
Alliance Pennsylvania
Timothy Dodge GROUND CONTROL Gagné par points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
15-26
Terminé
Anthony Rua
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ben Parris PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-18
Terminé
Ernest Cronin
Quintella MMA
Cameron Kyle AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-23
Terminé
Andrik Cortes
Crazy 88
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jalen May Navy Jiu Jitsu