Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
Ethan Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-11
Terminé
Aaminah Abdrabboh
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Mason Russeau Metro Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-18
Terminé
Marie Webb
Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jaydlyn Prochet The Grey Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 5 years & younger
Combined 5&6 year olds
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-11
Terminé
Rex Pegram
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Hans Loehrke adamas Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-14
Terminé
Jaxon Willman
Metro jiujitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alyvia Reyna Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-13
Terminé
Lily Shinneman
Ronaldo Candido Academy - ATOS BJJ
Audrina White 10th Planet Livonia Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 160 - 179.9 / 14-15 years
Locke Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-15
Terminé
Salah-eddine Al-Hakeem
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Locke Loftus Lexington Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-16
Terminé
Layla Almatrahi
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Torsten Carlson Combat Base AZO Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-14
Terminé
Tucker Drain
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Samuel Kim Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-12
Terminé
Renee Landino
Voyage Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jillian Paetz Sud'n Impact Gym
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 5 years & younger
Combined 5&6 year olds
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
Terminé
Peter Cipolla
Assembly Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Brody Arneson Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-13
Terminé
Mason Mishler
Like Water Grappling Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Cooper Cardinal Assembly Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-12
Terminé
Olivia DeNeen
Renzo Gracie Troy
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Danika Loehrke adamas
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-17
Terminé
Peter Shellnut
10th Planet Livonia
Reece Cerbolles Metro Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Damien Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-14
Terminé
Damien Lopez
Gracie Barra Michigan
REID DENIS 10th Planet Livonia Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-15
Terminé
Zoya Mohler
Six Blades Midwest
Paisley Romero Levitate Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-15
Terminé
Emanuel Romo
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Vitali Demenko-Ralphs Mtc
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-15
Terminé
Dominic Pioli
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Gagné par points - 03:00
Dillon Johansen Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-10
Terminé
Bruce Christy
Alliance Port Huron
Gagné par points - 03:00
Holden Greenberg Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
Demir Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-17
Terminé
Demir Landino
GFTEAM
Gagné par points - 03:00
Fynn Meyer Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 125 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
Ethan Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-15
Terminé
Gabriel Rose
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Ethan Baca Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-17
Terminé
Victor Wiazowski
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jack Sutton The Ludus MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-13
Terminé
Ahmad Hasan
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Jan Lloyd Hernandez Workshop A2 Gagné par points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
Terminé
Andrew Valko
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ethan Woodcox Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-17
Terminé
Clara Coombs
Rudo JiuJitsu
Hattie Osting Rudo JiuJitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 199.9 / 16-17 years
Richie div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
Terminé
Ross Hansen
Renzo Gracie Troy
Richie Lictawa Blue devil jiu jitsu Gagné par forfait
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 5 years & younger
Combined 5&6 year olds
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-13
Terminé
Rex Pegram
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Brody Arneson Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Joseph div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-20
Terminé
Joseph Myers
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Kolton Olson Tenfold BJJ Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Zeke Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-16
Terminé
Zeke Modd
Scorpion Fighting System
Cain Salas Metro Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-15
Terminé
Cooper Cardinal
Assembly Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Jameson Azzopardi Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-19
Terminé
Rylann Prindiville
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gagné par points - 03:00
Brooklynn Reese Flint Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-16
Terminé
Mason Mishler
Like Water Grappling Club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Carter Dennis Alliance Port Huron
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-20
Terminé
Jacob Sobanski
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:12
Hudson Michalowicz The Grey Jiu Jitsu