Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Mia 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-5
Terminé
Mia Kerr
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Eleanor Hoose Phoenix MMA and Fitness Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-4
Terminé
Mariia Gulakova
Gracie Barra South Forsyth
Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Mackenzie Williams
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-5
Terminé
Samuel Munden
Team Octopus
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jackson Grantham Tribe Bjj Team
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
Terminé
Cassidy Tredway
Gracie Barra Ellijay
Rosetta Fielder Megalodon Gym Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Mia 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-6
Terminé
Haleigh Bruce
Gracie Barra Columbus
Rayne Williams Gagné par soumission - 00:12
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-9
Terminé
Asha Rubright
X3 sports
Srisa Pokhrel Union Team BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Leyla 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-8
Terminé
Sofia Rodriguez
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Leyla Cruz Tribe Bjj Team Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Avery 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
12-4
Terminé
Jackson Hazel
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Avery Shepp Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
5-6
Terminé
Drew Taylor
Pete Snider BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Everett Casey Team NXG Combat Sports
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-7
Terminé
Eli Timbs-Usher
Independent MMA and Fitness
Gagné par points - 02:50
Ayla Eddy I'mmortal. Kombat
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-3
Terminé
Raeleigh Huntsman
Roberto Traven BJJ
Presley Stevens Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-6
Terminé
Xander Vazquez
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Dimetri Henry Knuckle up Fitness Douglasville
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
Terminé
Everest Maclin
Team Roberto Traven
Austin Cook Unit 2 Fitness Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-5
Terminé
Brian Sanz
Gracie Barra Anniston
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Justin Parrott Rise Up BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-7
Terminé
Zachary Henderson
ATOS Atlanta
Gagné par points - 03:00
Andrew Ingevaldson Juanaconda BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Boston 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
12-2
Terminé
Matthew Ramos
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boston Page Creighton MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-9
Terminé
Isabella Russell
Megalodon Gym
Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Lucy Livingston Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-8
Terminé
Gideon Batchelor
Rush MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Brandt Gorham Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-7
Terminé
Graham Retterer
PMA Oak Ridge
Gagné par points - 03:00
Brycen Rose Rise Up BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-5
Terminé
Brandon Coello
Team Octopus
Sebastian Sanchez-Vasquez Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-8
Terminé
Malachi Clayton
AllAmbition BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
William Pence Live Oak Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-5
Terminé
AJ Garcia
American Top Team Team Lima
Natalie Lippstreu Alliance Acworth Gagné par points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Mia 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-7
Terminé
Mia Kerr
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Haleigh Bruce Gracie Barra Columbus
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-7
Terminé
Jackson Grantham
Tribe Bjj Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Dimetri Henry Knuckle up Fitness Douglasville
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-5
Terminé
Nate Gamble
Team NXG Combat Sports
Jurnee Lee Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-8
Terminé
Hayden Brodeur
Evolution Anniston - Gracie Barra
Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Matteo Maldonado Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
9-9
Terminé
Christopher Stembridge
Rush MMA
London Johnson Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-10
Terminé
Rosetta Fielder
Megalodon Gym
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Lara Zago Ascension MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-8
Terminé
Lyla King
Bad Apple MMA
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Cason Edge Underdogs Jiujitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
Terminé
Edmund Lipinski
10th Planet Perry
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Maddox Sosa Creighton MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Grace 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-8
Terminé
Islay Mulligan
SPARTAK ATL
Gagné par points - 03:00
Grace Kerr Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-6
Terminé
Mykyta Liutyi
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Grady Fox PMA Oak Ridge Gagné par points - 04:00