Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-18
Finito
Giovanni Bartoli
VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Rafael Pereira Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ Won by Submission - 01:30
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Austin & Noah 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-15
Finito
Austin Rafferty
Bully Me Now MMA
Noah Flores Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 160 - 179.9 / 14-15 years
Isabelle 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
12-14
Finito
Isabelle Zabarskiy
Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Won by points - 03:00
Charley De Kleine 10th Planet Newton
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-17
Finito
Adrian Yarashevich
Kozma BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:21
Demetre Mania Team MAD Grappler
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-19
Finito
Elias Diaz
Team MAD Grappler
King Victorius Hall Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 02:22
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-20
Finito
Steven Ruggiero
Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge
Won by Submission - 00:47
Diamond Armello Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-15
Finito
Rohan Kurani
Tiger Kang MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Drefko Nexus Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-21
Finito
Charlie Bowers
SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:01
David Togno Lobo MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-16
Finito
Arian Hajdari
Fight club Jiu Jitsu USA
Won by Submission - 01:10
Skylor Scott Martinez BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-19
Finito
Deegan Angelino
VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Won by points - 03:00
Makaih Hernandez Tiger Schulmann's Rockville Centre
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-15
Finito
Chandler Bobbick
The Lab Easton
Davi Macedo Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-16
Finito
Gillian LoCascio
Tiger Schulmann's Eatontown
Dhriti Patel 1 United MMA House Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-14
Finito
Isaiah Cruz
Renzo Gracie Rockland
Lucas Michan Tiger Schulmann's New Dorp Won by points - 02:52
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-13
Finito
Mikail Elkin
Glory Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 01:01
Jonathan Labbao Jr Momentum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-14
Finito
Rocco Braccioforte
Sussex County MMA & Fitness
Francesco Lanza Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-17
Finito
Aziz Sardalov
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah Baldassano Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Faridun 1st div
—
(Kids & Teens)
10-17
Finito
Ezekiel Mercado
Martinez BJJ
Farzod Raufov Fitness Fight Factory Won by Submission - 02:52
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-18
Finito
Ella Holler
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Kennedy Slop Wilhelm The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 01:34
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-19
Finito
Myla The Phoenix Dollop
VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Arianna Burd Martinez BJJ Won by Submission - 00:37
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Elizabeth 1st div
—
(Kids & Teens)
2-17
Finito
Elizabeth Valk
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Mia Rodriguez Martinez BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-16
Finito
Joaquin Vicente
Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Won by points - 03:00
Miller Thom The Lab Easton
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-18
Finito
Killian Kelly
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Shawn Dinh RH Studios BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Austin & Noah 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-16
Finito
Isaiah Mcalvany
Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Liam Wu Royal Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:29
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-22
Finito
Kaliesha Roberts
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kodi Broesler Sussex County MMA & Fitness
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-15
Finito
Fabian Tronza
1 United MMA House
Chase Thress Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-16
Finito
Adrian Pinto
NJ Ronin
Harun Gunduz Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-17
Finito
Ariana Baker
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Submission - 02:13
Stella Bane Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-24
Finito
Natan Aminov
Team Balance
Ethan Mowery The Lab Easton Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-21
Finito
Brian Roff
Jungle Gym Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Rafer Tavolaro 10th Planet Bethlehem
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Faridun 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
10-20
Finito
Kai Vogt
Tiger Schulmann's Bay Ridge
Faridun Mirzokirov Tiger Schulmann's White Plains Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Junior 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-19
Finito
Junior Quach
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Won by Submission - 00:24
Nicholas Heller The Lab Easton
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-19
Finito
Maximillian Aponte
ECU Queens Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Peter Burrini Echo Alpha Bjj (Team Balance)