Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 4 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
Finito
Alex Garcia
10th planet yuma
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Bombela Team Torres
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 130 - 139.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-19
Finito
Jax Finch
MMA Lab
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Thompson
Children No-Gi (Male/Female) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 11& 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
Finito
Brianna Hamamoto
Proving Ground MMA
Prestin Chu 10th Planet Tucson Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-4
Finito
Harmony Shepardson
Damri MMA
Won by points - 03:00
SOPHIA VALDEZ UFC Gym North Tucson
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Finito
Tiago Martinez
Damri MMA
Nixon Petker Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-4
Finito
Davi Quiles
Chute Boxe Academy
Won by points
Feanix Jaks Gracie Barra Tucson
Children No-Gi (Male & Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 & 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-5
Finito
Jasmine Buck
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:15
Chase Heath Infinite bjj and mma
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 & 10 years
1ST DIVISION - JOEY COOPER
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-6
Finito
Taerren Baldenegro
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Joey Cooper Siege MMA Won by Submission - 02:21
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-6
Finito
Dustin Shepherd
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Won by Submission - 00:40
Dylan Andrade Carlson Gracie Yuma
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-8
Finito
Kadience Milligan
UFC Gym North Tucson
RYLEIGH GUNTER Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:25
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 4 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-3
Finito
Othniel Isaacson
Chute Boxe Academy
Won by Submission - 00:25
Christian Bombela Team Torres
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-7
Finito
Van Birchak
10th Planet Tucson
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Andrade Carlson Gracie Yuma
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-1
Finito
Richard Galvan
10th Planet Tucson
Won by Submission - 00:58
Brayden Herrman Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 7 years
TALK TO BRACKETING
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-2
Finito
Marco Antonio Gutierrez
NOMAD BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Kaidan Kuhn Carlson Gracie Team Won by points
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-2
Finito
Ayden Cruz
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:46
Derek Vallee Cannon BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male & Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 & 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-6
Finito
Keifer Hoelscher
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:04
Carter Wilson Carlson Gracie Team
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-6
Finito
SOPHIA VALDEZ
UFC Gym North Tucson
Won by Submission - 00:44
Mikayla Edwards Carlson Gracie Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 170 & Over / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-6
Finito
Gabriel Fernandez
Apex Mixed Martial Arts
Angelo Gonzalez DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:15
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-4
Finito
Isaac Vizcarra
10th Planet Phoenix
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Fessler Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male & Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 9 & 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-9
Finito
Francisco Bencomo
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Won by Submission - 01:50
Peyton Diehl Cannon BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-5
Finito
Santiago Baez
Damri MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jamie Devellin Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 4 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-4
Finito
Alex Garcia
10th planet yuma
Othniel Isaacson Chute Boxe Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
Finito
Paul Alex Velez-York
MMA Lab
Won by Decision
Michael Adams Sahuarita BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-3
Finito
Leighton Pinkstaff
Carlson Gracie Kingman
Won by points
Elijah Pointer Precision Mixed Martial Arts Mesa
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-7
Finito
Ryan Benavides
Carlson Gracie Team
Landon Minturn Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 01:09
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-7
Finito
Kyler Milligan
UFC Gym North Tucson
Won by Submission - 03:19
Gabriel Garcia Cannon BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 & 10 years
1ST DIVISION - JOEY COOPER
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
Finito
Lola Terraza
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:33
Taerren Baldenegro Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-8
Finito
Lucas Schanberger
Carlson Gracie team
Won by Submission - 00:49
Khalani Luna BUSHIDO MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-9
Finito
Kaelin Matthews
UFC GYM
Won by points - 04:00
Austin Rice 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-2
Finito
Joseph Abraham
Sentosa Martial Arts
Won by points - 00:57
Brayden Herrman Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Children No-Gi (Male & Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 & 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-7
Finito
Chase Heath
Infinite bjj and mma
Carter Wilson Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:50
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-7
Finito
Harmony Shepardson
Damri MMA
Won by Submission - 00:39
Adella-Rose Foxhoven 10th Planet Tucson